Herrar:

Plats) Namn, Ev klubb, Tid

20) Linus Rosdal, KFUM Örebro, 01:09:02,

37) Björn Morén, IK Akele, 01:12:17,

42) Oskar Danielsson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 01:13:03

44) Fredrik Eriksson, IK Akele, 01:13:21

52) Rasmus Elmelid, Linköpings OK, 01:13:57

69) Stefan Wass, IK Akele, 01:15:44

105) Erik Drotz, IK NocOut.se, 01:17:33

128) Fredrik Überbacher, Triathlon Consulting G, 01:18:18

227) Daniel Näkne, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 01:21:02

316) Fredrik Vendelström, 01:22:50

318) Henrik Albertsson, SPI, 01:22:50

320) Torbjörn Hildemark, Jursla IF, 01:22:51

324) Jon Kleppenes, 01:22:54

334) Martin Engelin, 01:23:02

345) Andreas Giselsson, 01:23:09

365) Linus Petersson, Peking Athletes, 01:23:22

377) Joakim Björling, Rexel Sverige AB, 01:23:35

423) Rasmus Turesson, IK NocOut.se, 01:24:06

435) Olle Lundqvist, 01:24:18

438) Amaru Ubillus, IK NocOut.se, 01:24:19

471) Patrik Lindström, 01:24:39

513) Niklas Olsson, Linköpings OK, 01:25:14

551) Daniel Henriksson, 01:25:38

571) Jakob Karlsson, IK NocOut.se, 01:25:51

667) Rikard Andersson, IK Akele, 01:26:37

679) Erik Olsson Glädje 01:26:42

730) Dennis Hallestig, 01:27:07

733) Magnus Sandström, GOIF Tjalve, 01:27:09

782) Oskar Petersson, Finspångs SOK, 01:27:33

800) Jerker Hallin, 01:27:39

889) Fredrik Filipsson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 01:28:11

917) Mattias Törnqvist, IK NocOut.se, 01:28:22

919) Andreas Merenius, Hamra MX & Triathlon, 01:28:22

940) Martin Eriksson, 01:28:28

941) Peter Dahlström, 01:28:29

980) Magnus Thorstenson, 01:28:38

992) Lars-Inge Andersson, 01:28:43

993) Erik Andersson, 01:28:44

1000) Niclas Östman, Motala AIF, 01:28:46

1032) Mikael Rosenqvist, Rtj Motala/Borensberg, 01:28:55

1079) Abdirizak Abdi, Tjalve Norrköping, 01:29:10

1085) Magnus Fransson, 01:29:11

1110) Linus Änghede, 01:29:18

1143) Viktor Niklasson, Peking Athletes, 01:29:27

1154) Viktor Carlund, 01:29:30

1191) Gustav Öhrling, 01:29:39

1239) John Kensing, Sya Sk, 01:29:54

1242) Simon Kantedal, 01:29:54

1250) Daniel Ledel, Ekängens IF, 01:29:56

1257) Filip Kantedal, 01:29:57

1265) Andreas Nilsson, Team Fillinge Ultra, 01:29:59

1301) Daniel Bergquist, 01:30:09

1335) Thomas Pihl, Fjärilsdalen, 01:30:22

1345) Linus Therén, IF Kville, 01:30:25

1370) Björn Saläng, IK NocOut.se, 01:30:31

1399) Fredrik Nilsson, 01:30:37

1417) Jonas Forsner, AS Grosvad, 01:30:45

1468) Philip Ingemarsson, 01:30:59

1484) Michael Nilsson, Sya SK, 01:31:03

1529) Ulf Bladh, IK NocOut.se, 01:31:20

1590) Najib Ben Dhafer, Klara Gården, 01:31:40

1610) Emil Björktegen, 01:31:44

1631) Andreas Schöndell, IK Stern, 01:31:49

1645) Sven-Markus Schoerner, 01:31:53

1658) David Askenteg, IK NocOut.se, 01:31:57

1682) Mats Adell, 01:32:03

1691) Henning Färnström, IK NocOut.se, 01:32:05

1736) Nils-Erik Ohlson, 01:32:16

1787) Simon Skogman, Skene SoIS, 01:32:30

1788) Magnus Lindström, 01:32:30

1791) Mattias Källstrand, 01:32:31

1811) Mattias Sällström, 01:32:36

1860) Mattias Johansson, Malmens FF, 01:32:42

1890) Erik Tideman, 01:32:50

1904) Mikael Nordlander, 01:32:54

1990) David Jonsson, Stånk&Flås, 01:33:11

1993) Per Hanberger, 01:33:11

2008) Markus Ydreskog, 01:33:14

2017) Oskar Roth, 01:33:16

2053) Ove Karlsson, 01:33:22

2058) Eric Ingvarsson, 01:33:24

2073) Magnus Ragnar, 01:33:27

2080) Johan Hilmertz, 01:33:28

2093) Pontus Gunnarsson, Linköpings Orientering, 01:33:32

2100) Daniel Meidler, Falerums IF, 01:33:34

2114) Daniel Forslund, MF Rörteknik, 01:33:38

2128) Martin Gustavsson, Grytgöls IK, 01:33:41

2151) David Tyrenius, Rask, 01:33:45

2159) Fredrik Holmgren, 01:33:47

2180) David Hansson, Team Runners High, 01:33:50

2181) Marcus Johansson, 01:33:50

2193) Marcus Andersson, 01:33:53

2215) Petter Ederö, LHC, 01:33:59

2228) Peter Edenholm, 01:34:01

2251) Christian Domfors, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 01:34:04

2257) Jörgen Jonsson, 01:34:05

2271) Anders Nordlund, 01:34:08

2343) Alexander Sandberg, 01:34:21

2363) Christer Ivung, Peking Athletes, 01:34:25

2403) David Sjöö, Fluffy Kittenz, 01:34:32

2424) Gustaf Andersson, 01:34:36

2433) Marcus Löwendahl, Ekängens IF, 01:34:38

2436) Ulf Jonsson, KISA SK, 01:34:38

2442) Johan Adolfsson, Linköpings LK, 01:34:39

2457) Oskar Bilén, 01:34:41

2477) Patrik Mautner, 01:34:44

2503) Joakim Karlsson, Grankulla Runners, 01:34:48

2511) Mattias Löfqvist, IK Akele, 01:34:51

2593) Tomas Johansson, IK Nocout.se, 01:35:07

2637) Robert Cedbro, 01:35:15

2640) Ghazi Putrus, IK Akele, 01:35:16

2678) Jonas Idelind, Habblarps IK, 01:35:21

2735) Christoffer Nydal, 01:35:31

2873) Magnus Nyqvist, 01:35:58

2874) Björn Åberg, 01:35:58

2883) Anders Sjögren, 01:36:00

2891) Mikael Wallin, 01:36:00

2939) Jonas Eilertsen, 01:36:11

2948) Robert Birgegren, 01:36:12

2972) Daniel Lundkvist, IK Akele, 01:36:16

2997) Stefan Holm, 01:36:20

3005) Per Giljam, 01:36:21

3025) Kenneth Pettersson, KFUM Badminton, 01:36:25

3065) Pontus Lunnemar, 01:36:31

3086) Nils Eriksson, 01:36:35

3100) Michael Stenberg, 01:36:37

3153) Daniel Andersson, Linköpings Skidklubb, 01:36:46

3156) Bengt Bornhöft, 01:36:47

3222) Rickard Svensson, Finspångs AIK, 01:36:59

3257) Jonas Pihl, Vidingsjö MOIF, 01:37:02

3259) Robert Hagman, 01:37:02

3270) Oscar Carlsson, 01:37:03

3278) Per Lindh, IK Akele, 01:37:04

3322) Erik Ring, 01:37:11

3323) Stellan Andersson., Norrköping, 01:37:12

3353) Adam Staadig, Tidaholms SOK Sisu, 01:37:16

3378) Jonas Bollius, IK. Nocout.se, 01:37:20

3397) Stefan Sax, 01:37:22

3420) Markus Linegård, Östgötaschlätten Mount..., 01:37:25

3451) Björn Andersson, 01:37:29

3462) Percy Sundberg, IK Akele, 01:37:30

3463) Karl Karlström, 01:37:30

3495) Adam Svantesson, Åsa Bandet, 01:37:35

3528) Tomas Kasselstrand, Kisa SK, 01:37:39

3537) Patrik Liljeblad, 01:37:41

3578) Björn Öberg, 01:37:47

3579) Robin Johansson, 01:37:47

3589) Christoffer Samuelsson, 01:37:50

3600) Konstantin Petrov, 01:37:51

3644) Johnny Merkel, 01:37:57

3652) Adrian Jarkiewicz, 01:37:58

3720) Mats Wessberg, 01:38:08

3727) Carl Andersson, 01:38:08

3735) Mikael Caesar, 01:38:09

3742) Jens Fältskog, Svenska Fårklipparförb..., 01:38:10

3809) Björn Götestrand, IK NocOut.se, 01:38:19

3814) Martin Gustafsson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 01:38:20

3839) Jeff Dahlberg,Motala Sweden Whisky S..., 01:38:22

3902) Rimon Talani, TALANI Tech AB, 01:38:30

3949) Lars Pettersson, NocOut, 01:38:35

4120) Robert Wenemark, 01:38:55

4184) Erik Vestlund, 01:39:04

4205) Magnus Hedblom, Ik NocOut.se, 01:39:07

4242) Kristian Björk Svensson, 01:39:10

4249) Pontus Holm, 01:39:11

4265) Jonatan Ljung, Ik Nocout.se, 01:39:13

4270) Joakim Nydén, 01:39:13

4312) Oskar Karlsson, 01:39:20

4340) Nicklas Ring, 01:39:23

4344) Henrik Kling, 01:39:23

4357) Tommy Joffs, 01:39:25

4388) Samuel Johansson, 01:39:28

4410) Mats Björkman Eldh, HiQ, 01:39:31

4422) Henric Hård, 01:39:33

4455) Markus Petré, IK NOCOUT.se, 01:39:37

4458) Patrik Jonsson, 01:39:37

4461) Samuel Karlberg, Ågrenska, 01:39:38

4465) Tobias Ahlström, 01:39:38

4474) Johan Björling, 01:39:39

4525) Linus Engback, IK NocOut.se, 01:39:47

4536) Olof Detlefsen, Team Cervino, 01:39:47

4537) Hannes Andersson, 01:39:48

4557) Johan Engdahl, Peking Athletes, 01:39:50

4563) Fredrik Andersson, 01:39:50

4634) Patrik Ödling, 01:39:58

4667) Fredrik Kornebäck, 01:40:01

4713) Henrik Kruse, Åtvidabergs IF, 01:40:07

4744) Pontus Angland, 01:40:10

4777) Henrik Schultz, 01:40:13

4800) Carl Edvard Stedt, 01:40:16

4812) rasmus Tell, 01:40:19

4820) Simon Larsson, 01:40:19

4856) Daniel Bjurström, 01:40:23

4901) Johan Spångberg, 01:40:29

5001) kristoffer holgersson, Hedlund Mät & Beräkning, 01:40:42

5028) Anders Weiner, 01:40:46

5074) Per Ohlsson, Mantorp, 01:40:50

5145) Erik Larsson, 01:41:00

5158) Oscar Grandell, 01:41:01

5163) Fredrik Gustavsson, 01:41:01

5215) Martin Ahlnér, 01:41:07

5261) Kjell-Åke Grindewih, Södra Vi IF, 01:41:13

5284) Joakim Björling, 01:41:17

5304) Pär Wissmark, 01:41:18

5311) Bjarne Andreassen, IK Akele, 01:41:19

5367) Oskar Eriksson, 01:41:26

5378) Kristoffer Hellberg, 01:41:27

5414) Elias Bergman, 01:41:31

5465) Tomas Gindahl, Rexel Sverige AB, 01:41:38

5491) Thomas Hagerstål, 01:41:41

5495) Ulf Melin, 01:41:42

5567) Joakim Edman, 01:41:50

5613) Jonas Abrahamsson, GOIF Tjalve, 01:41:54

5627) Henric Lundqvist, 01:41:56

5631) Tommy Frejd, 01:41:56

5637) Niclas Johansson, 01:41:57

5749) Philip Ziser, Danske Bank, 01:42:10

5783) Jacob Rosenberg, 01:42:14

5845) Viktor Bodelius,. Dynuddens Allmänna Seg..., 01:42:20

5846) Mikael Lindberg, Ekängens IF, 01:42:21

5866) Johan Westman, Söndagsmilen, 01:42:22

5892) Mattias Wärnelius, 01:42:26

5900) Andreas Alvarsson, 01:42:26

5914) Daniel Karlsson, 01:42:29

5944) simon elfving, 01:42:32

5991) Stefan Allard, Lonesome Runners, 01:42:36

6105) Mattias Bly, 01:42:49

6136) David Rovio, Öbacka LK, 01:42:52

6186) Björn Edvinsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 01:42:56

6235) Philip Wetterlund, 01:43:02

6293) Björn Nilsson Tännström, 01:43:09

6295) Lars-Johan Kroonder, 01:43:09

6327) Andreas Adolfsén, 01:43:12

6349) Carl Wiig, 01:43:14

6362) John-William Momark)Vreta somk)01:43:15

6375) Leif Welin, 01:43:16

6401) Erik Änges, Akele, 01:43:19

6481) Johnny Malmén, 01:43:27

6540) Marcus Lindenberger, 01:43:33

6597) Joel Österqvist, 01:43:38

6618) Fredrik Norman, Lokomotiv Tranås, 01:43:41

6623) Mikael Kahlström, IK Akele, 01:43:41

6658) Fredrik Falk, IK NocOut.se, 01:43:44

6662) Karl Cederman, 01:43:44

6667) Akshay Kara, 01:43:45

6669) Lars Karlsson)Ödeshögs SK)01:43:45

6670) Björn Uller, 01:43:45

6671) Per Fröberg, IK NocOut.se, 01:43:45

6760) Andreas Odhage, 01:43:53

6785) Bjarne Lewin, Vreta SoMK, 01:43:55

DAMER:

Plats) Namn, Ev klubb, Tid

14) Ida-Maria Nicklasson, Finspångs AIK, 01:18:06

18) Frida Michold, Set Sail IF, 01:20:09

31) Susanne Bornmar, IK NocOut.se, 01:24:35

35) Elmina Saksi, Göteborg Energi AB, 01:25:09

100) Charlotta Wångblad, IK NocOut.se, 01:31:43

139) Anna Joelson, 01:33:22

143) Maria, Pettersson, Team Carbon Sport, 01:33:26

188) Tina Fritzson, IK NocOut.se, 01:34:59

200) Charlotta Melin, 01:35:20

204) Cecilia Andersson, 01:35:23

235) Henrietta Thorén, Linköpings Löparklubb, 01:36:02

252) Unni Galvenius, 01:36:32

297) Lena Alsén Melin, 01:37:24

299) Jennie Lindholm, Skeninge IK, 01:37:25

319) Siham Eskander, 01:37:56

349) Sara Pettersson, MåBra Rehab, 01:38:22

390) Maria Pahlm, Löpargänget, 01:39:02

459) Susanne Wärnelius, GT&RT TK, 01:40:00

492) Katarina Ljungbåge, 01:40:25

724) Lisa Bouvin, 01:43:02

776) Fanny Thyr, 01:43:35

808) Sara Hill, 01:43:52

817) Madelene Löfholm, 01:43:56

830) Emma Svensson, 01:44:03

893) Frida Svanholm, 01:44:32

929) Anna Sparrnäs, 01:44:49

1023) Stina Wernersson, 01:45:27

1035) Sofie Järvinen, 01:45:32

1046) Madelen Casta, UT Kolmården, 01:45:37

1078) Pia Kind, 01:45:49

1138) Linda Jansson, 01:46:18

1203) Pernilla Janefjord, 01:46:44

1235) Karin Höök, 01:46:55

1285) Eva Sandberg, Ik nocout, 01:47:13

1291) Karin Nilsson, Nocout.se, 01:47:15

1293) Anna Styrenius, Olsson & Co. 01:47:15

1296) Ellen Grenegård, 01:47:15

1318) Maria Forsgren, IK NocOut.se, 01:47:21

1323) Annie Cox, 01:47:22

1331) Felicia Prytz, 01:47:24

1335) Sarah Nordenjack, 01:47:25

1343) Cecilia Arén, Em home, 01:47:27

1376) Malin Eliasson, 01:47:39

1377) Emma Sälg, 01:47:39

1431) Jessica Wärn Björk, 01:47:58

1432) Emelie Olsson, 01:47:58

1439) Martina Johansson, 01:48:01

1467) Maria Pettersson, 01:48:10

1560) Gunilla Ross-Edholm, 01:48:41

1586) Emma Lindgren, 01:48:50

1598) Veronika Linnarsson, 01:48:54

1667) Elin Johansson, 01:49:15

1673) Matilda Stjärnebring, 01:49:16

1676) Jennie Halvarsson, 01:49:17

1685) Sofia Wollert, 01:49:20

1697) Josefine Wahlman, 01:49:23

1705) Linnea Gärderup, 01:49:25

1726) Elin Nilsson, 01:49:34

1755) Marie Brodell, 01:49:42

1784) Linda Bengtsso, Sya sk, 01:49:50

1785) Therese Österberg, 01:49:50

1813) Johanna Ahlström, Carlanderska, 01:50:03

1816) Szesze Lau, 01:50:04

1848) Linda Wessman, Ragnar Johansson Måleri, 01:50:15

1866) Semone Kallin Thander, Cygni Väst AB, 01:50:23

1882) Helen Jakobsson, 01:50:31

1918) Lina Kristoffersson, 01:50:41

1941) Linda Flykt, 01:50:49

1942) Erika Ax, OK Kolmården, 01:50:49

1969) Anna Eldh, 01:50:56

1972) Ulrika Larsson, 01:50:57

1991) Olviia Myhrvold, 01:51:02

2004) Sofie Rönnberg, 01:51:06

2011) Pia Johansson, 01:51:08

2013) Maria Arvidsson, IK Nocout.se, 01:51:08

2024) Christel Winell, 01:51:12

2031) Katarina Meinecke, Skeda IF, 01:51:15

2041) Ewa Danlycke, GOIF Tjalve, 01:51:17

2044) Titti Graflund, 01:51:18

2063) Ebba Salomonsson, 01:51:22

2119) Christina Carlsson, 01:51:36

2127) Jenny Lundahl, 01:51:38

2134) Sara Karlsson, 01:51:40

2140) Lovisa Paulsson, Svillinge IF, 01:51:41

2201) Camilla Cederin, 01:51:58

2234) Erica Karlsson, 01:52:07

2241) Fanny Maria Lind, 01:52:07

2273) caroline centervad, 01:52:16

2282) Linda Nilsson, 01:52:16

2304) Anna Thureson, 01:52:21

2318) Malin Ax, Finspångs SOK, 01:52:23

2399) Emmy Andersson, 01:52:41

2400) Eléne Löwing, 01:52:42

2447) Carola Vega, IK NocOut.se, 01:52:51

2508) Karla Hentzel, UT Kolmården, 01:53:06

2538) Sara Hillbom, 01:53:12

2590) Barbro Andersson, 01:53:25

2602) Katarina Berntsson, 01:53:28

2606) Evelina Karlsson, 01:53:30

2626) Camilla Wernersson, 01:53:34

2631) Hata Vrbanjac, 01:53:35

2675) Elisabeth Sjöstrand, 01:53:43

2713) Frida Andersson, 01:53:49

2748) Emma Axén, 01:53:56

2761) Christine Jacobsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 01:53:58

2808) Jennie Brinkby, 01:54:05

2822) Katarina Curran, 01:54:07

2850) Emma Frej, 01:54:15

2916) Jessica Sundqvist, 01:54:29

2935) Mariette Karlström, 01:54:33

2972) Sara Oweling, 01:54:40

2992) Rebecca Carlson, 01:54:44

3026) Lotta Annell, 01:54:49

3034) Åsa Sax, 01:54:50

3052) Lena Månsson, 01:54:52

3053) Sofia Nestor, Tallboda IF, 01:54:52

3133) Linda Pettersson, 01:55:11

3164) Annemo Härnström, 01:55:15

3168) Charlotta Rösing, IK Nocout.se, 01:55:16

3171) Maria Borg, 01:55:16

3179) Linda Holmberg, 01:55:18

3204) Therese Egnor Rezine, 01:55:23

3243) Rebecca Bauer, 01:55:30

3254) Helén Lövborg, 01:55:33

3260) Lovisa Karlsson, 01:55:33

3261) Beatrice Palmgren, 01:55:33

3284) Therese Törndahl, 01:55:38

3285) Julia Jonsson, 01:55:38

3287) Cecilia Vahlberg, IK NocOut, 01:55:38

3359) Maria Wallstedt, 01:55:52

3479) Pernilla Petersson, Burseryds IF, 01:56:17

3507) Malin Wahlin, 01:56:22

3509) Ida Wiktorsson, 01:56:23

3525) Anita Larsson, 01:56:26

3581) Jenny Spångberg, 01:56:36

3594) Angelica Arvebring, 01:56:37

3603) Elin Eriksson, 01:56:40

3627) Louise Lilja, Sya SK, 01:56:46

3724) Elsa Gejrot, 01:57:04

3733) Gertrud Dahl, Linköping, 01:57:06

3748) Anna Andersson, 01:57:09

3773) Sandra Johansson, 01:57:12

3793) Lisa Dawidson, 01:57:15

3843) Outi Lahtinen, 01:57:24

3846) Charlotte Uhrbom, Söderköpings Ryttarsäl..., 01:57:24

3885) Johanna Hansson, 01:57:33

3894) Josefin Fernius, 01:57:34

3905) Emma Hjälte, 01:57:36

3915) Linda Arnesson, 01:57:37

3948) Eva-Lotta Hedblad, 01:57:44

3992) Martina Sjöström, 01:57:50

4025) Paulina Idelind, Habblarps IK, 01:57:57

4038) Camilla Larson, Runacademy, 01:57:59

4043) Karola Ryngmark, 01:58:01

4061) Annelie Wärnelius, 01:58:03

4088) Amanda Blaag, 01:58:07

4147) Evelina Eman, 01:58:16

4232) Lisa Sjöström, 01:58:28

4297) Erica Ackerstierna, 01:58:40

4308) Theresa Örnhagen, 01:58:41

4333) Monika Andersson, 01:58:44

4370) Caroline Johansson, 01:58:49

4417) Malin Andersson, 01:58:58

4420) Linda Eliason, 01:58:58

4430) Lina Strömfors, 01:59:00

4465) Josefina Sonnerup, 01:59:05

4474) Olivia Ågren, 01:59:06

4496) Maria Nilsson, 01:59:10

4511) Nina Hansson, 01:59:12

4536) Viktoria Edin, 01:59:16

4548) Linn Lunsjö, FunRun byninni, 01:59:18

4576) Maria Wärnegård Ahlin, 01:59:21

4600) Marina Qvist, 01:59:24

4637) Jenifer Pettersson, Danske Bank, 01:59:30

4642) Josefine Pihl, 01:59:32

4651) Linda Aguirre, Åre SLK, 01:59:33

4674) Lena Nilsson Aguirre, 01:59:36

4680) Laila Juhlin, 01:59:36

4709) Johanna Sjösvärd, 01:59:40

4712) Caroline Abrahamsson, 01:59:40

4721) Jenny Lundh, 01:59:41

4800) Ida Enlund, 01:59:58

4801) Jenny Andersson, 01:59:58

4855) Rebecca Stark, 02:00:06

4863) Malin Hedström, 02:00:08

4865) Terése Karlsson, 02:00:09

4902) Clara Kindahl, 02:00:17

4925) Karolina Hansson, 02:00:23

4949) Elisabeth Weidel, 02:00:26

4956) Hannah Schulman, 02:00:27

5022) Malin Hansdotter, 02:00:39

5036) Emma Hedin, Run Academy, 02:00:41

5060) Jessica Svensson, 02:00:47

5167) Linda Cedbro, 02:01:10

5177) Rebecca Roggentin, 02:01:12

5200) Smrutti Panda, 02:01:18

5252) Anna Kullberg, 02:01:30

5292) Elin Kahlström, 02:01:35

5317) Rebecka Linnér, 02:01:39

5325) Caroline Röjthammar, IK Akele, 02:01:41

5385) Camilla Andersson, 02:01:50

5460) Eva Törnvall, IK Akele, 02:02:04

5473) Pia Brink, Klockrike AIF, 02:02:06

5487) Maria Fransson, 02:02:09

5497) Anneli Öhman, 02:02:12

5531) Hanna Hurtig, 02:02:18

5622) Anna Bergman, 02:02:34

5638) Malin Södling, Team Fillinge Ultra, 02:02:37

5709) Linna Schmidt, 02:02:53

5718) Kristin Sundström, 02:02:54

5732) Liza Stolt, 02:02:55

5736) Emma Svensson, 02:02:56

5743) Moa Nyman, Stadium IF, 02:02:57

5789) Cecilia Arkhed, 02:03:05

5796) Cecilia Sandell, 02:03:06

5807) Hanna Lundqvist, 02:03:08

5816) Johanna Persson, 02:03:10

5830) Emelie Alwnell, Åselstads IF, 02:03:11

5833) Pernilla Nilsson, 02:03:11

5842) Sofia Sandell, 02:03:13

5866) Maria Karpholm, 02:03:16

5911) Emma Andersson, Göteborg Energi AB, 02:03:22

5990) Marie Hallingfors, 02:03:36

6035) Sara Agvall, 02:03:47

6045) Arlen Castro, 02:03:48

6109) Maria Hjertz, 02:03:59

6146) Amelie Magnander, 02:04:06

6157) Ulrika Sälg, 02:04:09

6169) Anna Liedman, 02:04:11

6229) Marlen Kappler Frölander, 02:04:22

6236) Jarin Kumthong, 02:04:24

6308) Sanna Törnros, 02:04:36

6311) Ebba Eriksson, 02:04:37

6337) Hanna Meidler, 02:04:43

6358) Camilla Einarsson, 02:04:49

6364) Malin Spångberg, 02:04:49

6374) Maria Unwér, 02:04:53

6482) Hoi Ning Ng, 02:05:12

6526) Malin Windolf, 02:05:21

6530) Caroline Törnblom, 02:05:21

6532) Linda Åkerman, 02:05:22

6538) Ida Gebel Djupedal, 02:05:23

6565) Josefine Edquist, IK NocOut.se, 02:05:27

6587) Anna Svensson, 02:05:31

6590) Lovisa Moritz, NocOut.se, 02:05:31

6593) Lina Tell, 02:05:32

6612) Jennie Kempe, 02:05:37

6616) Marie Ryding Ederö, LHC, 02:05:38

6632) Bitte Hansson, 02:05:41

6644) Maria Edström, 02:05:43

6731) Ellen Varvne, 02:06:03

6740) Erica Månsson, 02:06:04

6745) Carina Gustavsson, 02:06:05

6765) Emma Svensson, 02:06:09

6770) Sofia Pettersson, 02:06:09

6791) Tilda Eriksson, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:06:14

6806) Annsofie Axén, 02:06:16

6828) Birgitta Frieman, OK Kolmården, 02:06:20

6833) Ylva Hilmersson, Skye, 02:06:20

6863) Susanna Andersson, 02:06:26

6863) Malin Karlsson, 02:06:26

6869) Madelene Nordin, 02:06:27

6878) Carina Ekman, 02:06:30

6919) Anna Dahlberg, 02:06:37

7013) Linda Rämsberg, FunRun, 02:06:57

7034) Elin Montecinos, 02:07:01

7047) Victoria Rasmussen, 02:07:03

7075) Christina Rickmar, Sälens IF, 02:07:08

7098) Maria Flink, 02:07:14

7107) Birgitta Ljung, Linköping, 02:07:15

7136) Linda-Marie Börjesson, 02:07:20

7145) Gun-Britt Åberg, 02:07:21

7187) Isa Galvenius, 02:07:28

7189) Azra Redzepovic, 02:07:28

7200) Maria Gustafsson, 02:07:30

7255) Michaela Pacsay, 02:07:40

7266) Ida Nilsson, 02:07:43

7283) Jeanette Gullbrandson, Camfil svenska AB, 02:07:46

7294) Annika Liljeholm, 02:07:47

7302) Johanna Fridsén, 02:07:49

7329) Sofia Utterström, 02:07:55

7431) Frida Carlsson, 02:08:12

7448) Anneli Gunhardson, IK Akele, 02:08:15

7450) Sara Harrysson, Vegan Runners IK, 02:08:16

7480) Amanda Okfors, 02:08:21

7482) Helena Nilsson, 02:08:22

7495) Anna Wallin, 02:08:26

7496) Frida Andersson, Linköpings OK, 02:08:26

7515) Johanna Johansson, 02:08:30

7516) Ronja Flink, 02:08:30

7548) Gunilla Pettersson, SPI, 02:08:37

7553) Annette Fridsén, 02:08:37

7565) Karin Forsberg, 02:08:40

7612) Jaana Kuoppakangas, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:08:52

7631) Erika Järlesäter, 02:08:55

7640) Emilia Ljungkvist, 02:08:57

7660) Sara Jönsson, 02:09:02

7668) Elin boström holm, 02:09:04

7795) Marie Engström, 02:09:30

7850) Vera Alstad, 02:09:41

7906) Martina Fransson, Lonesome Runners, 02:09:55

7933) Hanna Malmén, 02:09:59

7952) Emelie Pantzerhielm, 02:10:02

7994) Charlotte Zajac, 02:10:11

8001) Unni Båth, 02:10:12

8009) Ellinore Sandberg, 02:10:13

8027) Byhlin Emelie, 02:10:16

8137) Karin Jarsmo, 02:10:37

8142) Annika Ahrén, 02:10:38

8147) Petra Lindsmyr, 02:10:38

8168) Helena Berminge, Strålsnäs, 02:10:42

8198) Therese Samuelsson, Sya skidklubb, 02:10:49

8307) Karin Lundberg, 02:11:10

8329) Charlotta Edvall, 02:11:15

8337) Karin Ahlm, 02:11:18

8364) Bita Almasian, 02:11:24

8427) Jenny Johansson, 02:11:39

8449) Frida Lundberg, 02:11:42

8460) Sofia Karlsson, 02:11:43

8505) Maria Eriksson, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:11:51

8516) Åsa Bartholdson, 02:11:53

8533) Jenny Sörestad, 02:12:00

8578) Helén Nordquist, 02:12:11

8605) Siriwan Jonasson, Norrköping, 02:12:17

8666) Matilda Axelsson, 02:12:32

8672) Emma Larsson, 02:12:33

8683) Sara Gredin, 02:12:35

8692) Helena Engström, 02:12:39

8734) Susann Mannerskog, SPI, 02:12:46

8735) Elisabet Scheiderbauer, 02:12:46

8736) Ann-Sofie Ragnar, 02:12:46

8745) Elin Fäldt IK NocOut.se 02:12:48

8754) Hannah Rundberg, 02:12:50

8791) Sofie Eriksson, 02:12:56

8852) Elle Kowalik, 02:13:09

8857) Annika Malberg, Elmhults Sportclub, 02:13:11

8892) Jessica Sandberg, 02:13:18

8898) Moa Bydén, 02:13:19

8914) Johanna Edquist, IK NocOut.se, 02:13:23

8921) Anna-Lena Hagberg, Vegan runners IK, 02:13:24

8927) carina gustafsson, 02:13:26

8934) Natalie Björling, 02:13:28

8953) Annika Alenfelt, 02:13:31

8967) Linda Larsson, 02:13:34

8992) Hanna Dahl, 02:13:38

9027) Ellen Khan, 02:13:46

9036) Caroline Klytseroff, 02:13:48

9098) Elisabet Ax, OK Kolmården, 02:14:00

9152) Nina Rydingsvärd, 02:14:14

9156) maria sundin, 02:14:15

9176) Kristina Aronsson, 02:14:20

9188) Malin Enblad, 02:14:22

9220) Christina Leinonen, 02:14:26

9245) Josefin Andersson, FågelstaFlyers, 02:14:32

9274) Lisa Hugo, 02:14:39

9302) Cecilia Holmgren, 02:14:47

9313) Emma Daréus, 02:14:49

9334) Anna Johansson, 02:14:54

9341) Malin Lindh, 02:14:55

9344) Anna-Maria Lönn, 02:14:55

9386) Rebecka Lind, 02:15:05

9477) Susanne Häggkvist, 02:15:30

9489) Camilla Stubbe, 02:15:32

9558) Ingrid Andersson, 02:15:49

9578) Marie Netterholt, 02:15:53

9579) Maria Sohl, 02:15:53

9579) Johanna Hallin, 02:15:53

9627) Linda Wernhede, 02:16:05

9634) Maria Elmelid, Linköpings OK, 02:16:07

9696) Susanne Abrandt, 02:16:20

9731) Sara Ryman, 02:16:30

9757) Malin Vidlund, 02:16:36

9777) therese ludvigsson, 02:16:40

9798) Maria Gabrielsson, 02:16:45

9811) Sara Lindh, 02:16:50

9823) Kristina Andersson, 02:16:53

9838) Karin Happstadius, 02:16:57

9841) Jennifer Ylvenius, 02:16:57

9848) Madeleine Westerdahl, 02:16:59

9874) Elisa Stuart, 02:17:06

9888) Lovisa Porsö, 02:17:11

9897) Karin Björklund, Göteborg Energi AB, 02:17:14

9915) Agneta Södling, 02:17:19

9920) Sara Österberg, 02:17:21

9958) Sandra Gilén, 02:17:30

9977) Anna Rydberg, 02:17:35

9987) Victoria Östryd-Söderlind, 02:17:38

9988) Emma Bengtsson, 02:17:38

10030) Cilla Rosenholtz, 02:17:50

10037) Sofie Gabrielsson, 02:17:52

10118) Monika Bäckström, 02:18:13

10131) Karin Jesmin, 02:18:15

10200) Susanne Wetterhall, Åtvidabergs IF, 02:18:34

10213) Maria Hagegård, 02:18:37

10221) Madelene Nilsson, IK NocOut.se, 02:18:38

10236) Rebecca Strömberg, Titans, 02:18:42

10289) Charlotta Rydberg, 02:18:56

10311) Lena Nordström, 02:19:01

10315) Maria Stolt, Runacademy IF, 02:19:02

10316) Linda Åkerblad, 02:19:03

10329) Sofie Wernerson, 02:19:05

10372) Anna-Eva Ax-Thorn, 02:19:16

10378) Ann-Katrin Gylling, 02:19:18

10424) Kristina Vikdahl, 02:19:30

10500) Tove Wallinder, 02:19:54

10587) Pia Sundell, 02:20:17

10590) Clara Höök, 02:20:19

10596) sofie hjärtström, 02:20:21

10603) Lina Källstrand, 02:20:23

10607) Helene Ranta, 02:20:24

10609) Anna-Pia Johansson, 02:20:25

10623) Jenny Kardell Sjöö, HKV, 02:20:28

10643) Ellinor Fredman, 02:20:35

10644) Karin Sonesson, Systrarna Sonessons LK, 02:20:35

10659) Marie Hugo, 02:20:41

10688) Eva Atterfors, 02:20:49

10738) Rebecka Pestoff, 02:21:05

10763) Lillemor Åkerblad, 02:21:13

10804) Dzelila Piric, 02:21:24

10879) Sara Nyquist, 02:21:44

10909) Mikaela Ydrefors, 02:21:54

10916) Marika Granberg, 02:21:55

10942) Heléne Strömberg, 02:22:01

10961) Anna Selldén, 02:22:08

10993) Marie Appelskog, 02:22:18

11010) Emma Holmbom, 02:22:24

11019) Isabel Montecinos, 02:22:26

11022) Rosalie Fransson, 02:22:27

11043) Marie Wärn, 02:22:33

11046) olivia karlsson, 02:22:34

11061) Anna Rikardson, Balder, 02:22:38

11065) Ylva Jonsson, Balder, 02:22:38

11169) Maria Karlberg, 02:23:11

11171) Cezette Reinemo, 02:23:11

11180) Rose-Marie Bjärehed, 02:23:14

11188) Anne-Lie Rehnström, 02:23:19

11217) Elin Johansson, Göteborg Energi AB, 02:23:32

11244) Maria Eklund, 02:23:41

11252) Nina Brundin, Runacademy IF, 02:23:43

11322) Jasmine Ahlgren, 02:24:01

11367) Lovisa Skogmalm Bengtsson, 02:24:19

11372) MAria Nyberg, 02:24:20

11388) Helena Carlsson, 02:24:23

11429) Åse Andersson, Roots of Sweden, 02:24:38

11442) Anita Pettersson, Team Pettersson, 02:24:45

11448) sara svensson, 02:24:48

11523) camilla gårdman, 02:25:13

11533) Åsa Ölander, 02:25:15

11562) Jing Liu, 02:25:23

11576) Emma Johansson Wifvesson, 02:25:29

11611) Johanna Nilén, 02:25:42

11633) Anna Trinks, 02:25:53

11657) Johanna Sperens, 02:26:00

11670) kerstin vickman, 02:26:05

11699) Kerstin Gustafsson, 02:26:19

11733) Jessica Collin, 02:26:29

11774) Anna-Clara Tålegård, 02:26:45

11782) Helen Eriksson, Östgötamix, 02:26:49

11800) Jessica Andersson, 02:26:56

11803) Eva Wallin, 02:26:56

11833) Annika Ramstedt, 02:27:05

11835) Elisabeth Pantzar, 02:27:07

11840) Josefin Storm, 02:27:08

11889) Karin Aurich, 02:27:25

11890) Jenny Pettersson, 02:27:25

11892) Lise-Lotte Taaveniku, 02:27:25

11897) Josefine Lindén, 02:27:27

11943) Anna-Karin Norlin, 02:27:44

11955) Carina Li, 02:27:50

12006) Katarina Boberg, Tyréns AB, 02:28:11

12048) Johanna Odhage, 02:28:30

12053) Karolina Hedlund, 02:28:31

12054) Jennie Carlberg, IK NocOut.se, 02:28:32

12055) Sonja Anic, IK NocOut, 02:28:33

12058) Pernilla Lyth, 02:28:34

12077) Kersti Hansson, 02:28:41

12088) Linnea Andersson, 02:28:44

12096) Malin Ringholm, 02:28:46

12116) ronja orrebring, 02:28:59

12135) Karin Jofalk, 02:29:08

12137) Anna Haga, 02:29:08

12150) Eva Svensson Stuart, 02:29:15

12179) Susanna Esping, 02:29:25

12189) Louise Lindberg, Härstorp Runners, 02:29:32

12226) Sofie Lagg, 02:29:45

12244) Paula Edén, 02:29:53

12272) Lena Tideman, 02:30:03

12282) Caroline Hultberg, 02:30:06

12287) Angelica Larsson, 02:30:09

12333) Ebba Blomberg Cedergren, 02:30:24

12341) Elisabeth Sundbäck, 02:30:27

12389) Moa Johansson, 02:30:45

12394) Malin Lövbom, 02:30:47

12408) Lena Andersson, 02:30:53

12425) Maria Välitalo, 02:31:00

12429) Anna cervin, 02:31:01

12438) Therese Pettersson, 02:31:07

12479) Ulrika Stark, 02:31:31

12485) Pernilla Mattsson, 02:31:32

12497) Lovisa Zetterdahl, 02:31:38

12502) Maria Krantz, 02:31:40

12525) Annelie Olsén, 02:31:50

12550) Elin Widelius, 02:32:05

12575) Julia Widarsson, 02:32:16

12606) Agneta Niklasson, 02:32:34

12608) Johanna Wernersson, 02:32:37

12616) Eva Lanker, 02:32:40

12621) Annamaria Andersson, lonesome runners, 02:32:43

12634) Liselott Magnusson, 02:32:48

12734) Ida Rydberg, 02:33:40

12737) Helen Helmfrid, 02:33:41

12744) Liselott Grebner, 02:33:44

12754) Cecilia Gustavsson, 02:33:46

12768) Åsa Andersson, 02:33:51

12820) Jenny Häll, 02:34:33

12856) Ann-Marie Andersson, 02:34:54

12867) Mona Widholm, BE Group Sverige AB, 02:35:01

12918) Ann Thor, 02:35:29

12920) Marie Gunhardson, 02:35:30

12928) lejla gros, 02:35:35

12955) Kerstin Boberg, 02:35:50

13023) Margaretha Andersson, 02:36:29

13049) Christine Båth, 02:36:47

13099) Ulla Andersson, 02:37:21

13126) Melinda Eriksson, 02:37:35

13130) Anne-Sofie Mildaeus, 02:37:38

13157) Cathrine Conrad, 02:37:53

13204) Anna Wickenberg. Worldclass Arena, 02:38:26

13301) Lucie Riad, 02:39:54

13310) Helen Nilsson, 02:40:06

13321) Alexandra Karlsson, 02:40:13

13325) Rosita Klasson, 02:40:14

13366) Åsa Wärneliuslundgren, 02:40:51

13387) Susanna Hansson, 02:41:04

13395) Lindha Gidlund, 02:41:09

13433) Linda Birgisdottir, 02:41:42

13443) Ulrika Jönsson, 02:41:52

13462) Emma Helmin, 02:42:06

13484) Katarina Present, 02:42:19

13514) Agneta Danielsson, 02:42:46

13607) Sanna Karlsson, 02:44:14

13619) Liselott Lindegren, 02:44:30

13646) Michaela Ulvhammar, 02:44:48

13663) Rebecka Hansson, 02:45:01

13672) Linda Thapper, Funrun, 02:45:07

13681) Maria Carlegrim, 02:45:14

13686) Caroline Lindvall, 02:45:18

13732) Marie Håkansson, 02:46:00

13762) Camilla Egberth, 02:46:27

13772) Elin Hellqvist, 02:46:43

13792) Birgitta Ylvenius, 02:47:03

13805) Angelica Bjorkdahl, 02:47:16

13838) Sandra Helgeson, 02:47:57

13866) Sofia Andersen, SPI, NFC IF, 02:48:48

13868) Alexandra Ahrén, Spi Linköping, 02:48:50

13870) Emelie Hansson, 02:48:56

13889) Anki Rustan, 02:49:18

13894) Karin Sanaksenaho, 02:49:22

13912) Katri Pajander, 02:49:45

13936) Camilla Cederlund, 02:50:17

13941) Irene Myhrman, 02:50:25

13972) Karin Almqvist, 02:51:18

13995) Lise-Lotte Pålman, 02:51:48

14044) Pernilla Blomkvist, 02:53:26

14069) Suzanne Söderström, 02:54:24

14103) jenny hellberg, 02:55:38

14111) Nora Ullbrandt, 02:55:56

14179) Siv Jogfors, 02:58:18

14218) Eva Olsson, 02:59:59

14219) Eva Karin Landqvist, 03:00:00

14255) Jenny Sundbom, 03:02:03

14322) Emma Forsberg, 03:05:59

14418) Kristina Galvenius, 03:11:46

14428) Linn Ullbrandt, 03:12:51

14444) Cathrine Holm, 03:14:15

14450) Susanne Martinsson Max, 03:14:31

14504) Madeleine Engvall, 03:24:48

14538) Jennifer Johansson, team fakta, 04:07:53