Herrar 30 km

25) Hugo Lindell, IF Mantra Sport, 01:49:53, 41) Anders Johansen, Ik Nocout.se, 01:52:22, 44) Tommy Karlsson, Ulrika IK, 01:52:44, 52) Robbin Kantarp, Finspångs AIK, 01:53:46, 64) Anton Johansson, Högby IF, 01:55:13, 71) Fredrik Eriksson, IK Akele, 01:55:50, 72) Peter Ettling, Vikbolandet, 01:55:51, 88) Adrian Dahlquist, Finspångs SOK, 01:57:09, 98) Robert Wingren, IK Akele, 01:58:35, 131) Eric Johansson, Aktivitus Sports Club, 02:01:32, 145) Daniel Näkne, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 02:02:28, 164) Samuel Nilsson, Finspångs AIK, 02:04:18, 178) Tore Glas, IK Akele, 02:04:32, 189) Magnus Svensson, IK NocOut.se, 02:05:16, 198) Daniel Eklund, Stadium IF, 02:05:36, 208) Jonas Axén, Motala AIF, 02:05:57, 215) Nicolas Pirot, Ik akele, 02:06:09, 223) Niall OHanlon, IK Akele, 02:06:22, 226) Erik Åström, IK Akele, 02:06:25, 251) Adam Hellgren, Tjalve If, 02:07:34, 253) Fredrik Filipsson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 02:07:37, 273) Patrik Lindström, Linköping, 02:08:17, 277) Eric Hemmingsson, IK NocOut, 02:08:32, 284) Johan Enmyren, Linköping, 02:08:44. 285) Rickard Chedid, Finspångs SOK, 02:08:44, 288) Tobias Thorsson, GoIF Tjalve Norrköping, 02:08:50, 291) Ludvig Eriksson, Kils OK, 02:08:58, 343) David Jonsson, Linköping Stånk&Flås, 02:10:09, 351) Erik Olsson, IK NocOut.se, 02:10:19, 378) Glädje Erik Olsson, Mångbergs Atleter, 02:11:00, 386) Daniel Olausson, Motala AIF, 02:11:20, 403) Fredrik Wirenmark, Team Fillinge Ultra, 02:11:37, 415) Rasmus Turesson, IK NocOut.se, 02:12:00, 433) Daniel Henriksson, Team Rackabajsarna, 02:12:35, 463) Victor Bergstrand, Linköpings OK, 02:13:07, 483) Oscar Hillmann, Norrköping, 02:13:25, 488) Mattias Danielsson, IKNocOut.se, 02:13:28,

520) Pontus Wallin, Norrköping, 02:14:00, 527) Peter Levin, IK Akele, 02:14:08, 551) Per Christell, Skeninge IK, 02:14:29, 556) Karl Norén, IK NocOut.se, 02:14:34, 572) Kenth Pettersson, IK NocOut.se, 02:14:53, 575) Thomas Sandell, MOTALA, 02:14:53, 589) Eric Ingvarsson, Mjölby, 02:15:18, 612) Patrik Ljungemyr, IK Nocout.se, 02:15:55, 634) Markus Nordlund, Boxholm, 02:16:35, 639) Jacob Granqvist, IK Akele, 02:16:41, 675) Martin Strid, ulricehamns IF, 02:17:37, 677) joel Moraitis, ik akele, 02:17:39, 706) Tobias Fredriksson, Linköping, 02:18:08, 721) Tomas Hagström, IK NocOut.se, 02:18:29, 722) imad putrus, Ik-Akeele / linköping, 02:18:29, 728) Henning Färnström, IK NocOut.se, 02:18:35, 747) Pär Junwijken, Finspångs AIK, 02:19:00, 770) Hampus Johansson, LUST, 02:19:25, 811) Tomas Johansson, IK Nocout, 02:20:01, 812) Jon Kleppenes, Linköping, 02:20:01, 845) David Askenteg, IK NocOut.se, 02:20:44, 850) Henrik Schultz, IK NocOut.se, 02:20:53, 857) Johan Strömqvist, SMHI IF, 02:21:01, 860) Fredrik Danell, Ekängens IF / Linköping, 02:21:05, 863) Daniel Bergquist, Mantorp, 02:21:06, 867) Jonny Wigander, Svärtinge, 02:21:09, 921) Joel Karnehed, OK Roxen, 02:22:00, 974) Pär Wiberg, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 02:22:49, 989) Robert Birgegren, , 02:23:07, 998) Mats Stegemann, Linköping, 02:23:18,

1000) Henrik Göhl, Finspångs SOK, 02:23:20, 1013) Peter Svensson, Linköping, 02:23:35, 1019) Max Bergkvist, Linköping, 02:23:42, 1043) Stefan Persson, Linköping, 02:24:00, 1062) Karl Björklund, Kisa SK, 02:24:18, 1081) Fredrik Sundström, Ljungsbro, 02:24:36, 1099) Jörgen Jonsson, Norrköping, 02:24:49, 1103) Karl-Jimmy Samuelsson, The Classic Sports Club, 02:24:55, 1106) MAGNUS HÄGGLUND, Svinstadsjöns IF, 02:24:58, 1132) Erik Boström, Ekängens IF, 02:25:13, 1133) Martin Westling, Sättuna Badförening, 02:25:16, 1159) Patrik Ericsson, Åby, 02:25:35, 1164) Martin Ahlnér, Linköping, 02:25:41, 1165) Tobias Lindström, Linköping, 02:25:42, 1169) jesper olsen, GoIF Tjalve, 02:25:44, 1171) Magnus Thorstenson, Vreta SoMK, 02:25:45, 1173) Björn Axell, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:25:45, 1187) Christer Aldén, Vreta Skid & Motion, 02:25:57, 1221) Linus Carlsson, Linköping, 02:26:19, 1227) Jesper Holvandus, Tjalve If, 02:26:25, 1231) Jesper Danielsson, RIF Linköping, 02:26:28, 1238) Oscar Lennman, Linköping, 02:26:33, 1242) Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson, IK Akele, 02:26:36, 1272) Martin Henriksson, Krokeks IF, 02:26:58, 1295) Anders Holmberg, Glada motionärers löparförening, 02:27:11, 1325) valdemar olsson, Linköping, 02:27:26, 1338) Björn rydberg, , 02:27:35, 1357) David Nilsson, Linghem, 02:27:49, 1376) Jonas Kärner, Tjalve IF, 02:28:00, 1419) Tommy Andersson, NAIS Orientering, 02:28:29, 1440) Henrik Paju, IK Akele, 02:28:45, 1456) Henrik Hardell, Linköping, 02:28:51,

1479) Patrik Landström, IK NocOut.se, 02:29:09, 1481) Thomas Davidson, Slaka, 02:29:11, 1503) Klas Johansson, OK Kolmården, 02:29:25, 1510) Mikael Skogh, Norrkoping, 02:29:31, 1517) Johan Gransten, Linköpings Skidklubb, 02:29:34, 1530) Peder Larsson Gylling, DankPunk Running, 02:29:39, 1541) Johannes Lindholm, Norrköping, 02:29:47, 1552) Erik Engvall, OKKolmården, 02:29:54, 1558) Adam Hansson, IK Akele, 02:30:01, 1560) Daniel Lundqvist, IK Akele, 02:30:01, 1586) Ivan Jovanovic, Linköping, 02:30:21, 1607) GHAZI PUTRUS, LINKÖPING, 02:30:35, 1609) Marcus Ringstrand, Norrköping, 02:30:37, 1652) Tomas Liljemark, LINKÖPING, 02:31:03, 1660) Andreas Ottestig, IK NocOut.se, 02:31:06, 1670) Robert Friström, Linköping, 02:31:09, 1674) Emil Langlet, Hammarby IF, 02:31:13, 1686) Ola Härkegård, Linköping, 02:31:23, 1702) Mattias Forss, Svärtinge, 02:31:32, 1708) Henrik Forsberg, Kalmar RC Triathlon, 02:31:38, 1718) Robert Hagman, Linköping, 02:31:47, 1727) Oskar Karlsson, Eneby BK. Norrköping, 02:31:53, 1766) Joacim Ekström, Linköping, 02:32:19, 1778) Daniel Klasson, Team Link 24, 02:32:25, 1792) Fredrik Österlund, Linköping, 02:32:31, 1844) Kenth Hjerpe, Kisa SK, 02:33:03, 1867) John-William Momark, IK NocOut.se, 02:33:20, 1884) Torbjörn Hildemark, Jursla IF, 02:33:30, 1928) Joel Fåk, IK NocOut.se, 02:33:58, 1942) Harri Halmemies, Nordic steel, 02:34:05, 1946) Tomas Boman, Vikingstad, 02:34:06, 1963) Oskar Käll, Norrköping, 02:34:15, 1977) Martin Olsson, Pinna för Ninna, 02:34:21, 1994) Rasmus Johansson, Linköping, 02:34:31,

2003) Christoffer Karlsson, Linköping, 02:34:36, 2005) Jan Svensson, Peab IF, 02:34:39, 2014) Thomas Johansson, OK Kolmården, 02:34:43, 2015) Per Fröberg, Ik NocOut.se, 02:34:44, 2029) Emil Johansson, FM/Helikopterflottiljen, 02:34:54, 2051) Oskar Andersson, Linköping, 02:35:03, 2064) Henrik Tapper, ahlsell sverige ab, 02:35:10, 2084) Dennis Eriksson, Linköping, 02:35:24, 2126) Nicklas Pettersson, Sya sk, 02:35:48, 2137) Anders Jörmgård, LINKÖPING, 02:35:53, 2181) Björn Bingerud, Bayer Leverkusen LV, 02:36:17, 2184) Joakim Engholm, Vadstena, 02:36:17, 2205) Martin Enebjörk, TGOK, 02:36:31, 2212) Magnus Hedblom, Ik NocOut.se, 02:36:38, 2216) Henrik Lamberthz, Linköping, 02:36:39, 2235) Mattias Vedestig, Linköping, 02:36:46, 2253) Carl Wahlgren, Linköping, 02:36:54, 2339) Marcus Kättström, The Running Dead, 02:37:36, 2368) Stefan Stenfelt, Linköping, 02:37:49, 2400) Gustaf Leijonmarck, Vikingstad, 02:38:04, 2405) Tony Mathsson, Åby, 02:38:07, 2413) Carl Rösing, IK NocOut.se Linköping, 02:38:11, 2426) Johan Åtting, IK Akele, 02:38:20, 2443) Sven-Markus Schoerner, Linköping, 02:38:28, 2460) Mårten Dario, Nyköpings OK, 02:38:39, 2466) Per Larsson, Norrköping, 02:38:43, 2470) Pontus Hydén, Åtvidaberg, 02:38:44, 2490) Björn Edvinsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:38:53, 2492) Marcus Klingstedt, GÖK/FINSPÅNG, 02:38:55,

2513) Joel Engström, Norrköping, 02:39:06, 2538) Matti Nyström, Linköping, 02:39:18, 2547) Abraham Nilsson, The Running Dead, 02:39:24, 2550) Martin Jarl, Linköping, 02:39:25, 2567) Andreas Pantesjö, Linköping, 02:39:35, 2572) Robert Steinvall, Linköping, 02:39:38, 2603) Lukas Berglin, Linkoping, 02:39:50, 2624) Pär Lagerqvist, Norrköping, 02:40:02, 2627) Anders Paju, Åtvidabergs IF, 02:40:03, 2665) Philip berminge, Mjölby, 02:40:32, 2675) David Nilsson, Vikingstad, 02:40:36, 2683) Patrik Benjaminsson Nyberg, Linköping, 02:40:40, 2707) Peter Rinman, Åby IF, 02:40:57, 2797) Gustav Käcker, Svärtinge, 02:41:52, 2824) Henrik Gustavsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:42:08, 2844) Christoffer Lindebring, Norrköping, 02:42:20, 2871) Johan Grönborg, Finspång, 02:42:31, 2908) Niklas Hagberg, NORRKÖPING, 02:42:53, 2913) Stefan Ljungstedt, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:42:55, 2922) Jimmy Andersson, Mjölby, 02:42:56, 2927) Pedro Andersson, Finspång, 02:42:57, 2937) Fredrik Andersson, Åby, 02:43:03, 2959) Dennis Eng, , 02:43:12, 2984) Kenneth Lindgren, Ericsson IK, 02:43:29,

3017) Isak Wiberg, Björnbo KBK IF, 02:43:45, 3026) Rickard Harrysson, Finspång, 02:43:50, 3032) Ola Petersson, Linköping, 02:43:54, 3074) Patrik Ljungberg, IK NocOut.se, 02:44:15, 3105) Thomas Granlund, Ljungsbro, 02:44:27, 3112) Andreas Nilzén, @kutadde på insta., 02:44:31, 3112) Erik Änges, IK Akele, 02:44:31, 3132) Christian Rennwandt, Kolmården, 02:44:42, 3146) Henric Lundqvist, Österviking ik, 02:44:48, 3150) Niklas Cserhalmi, Löparkollektivet, 02:44:51, 3171) Mikael Erninger, Slättrunners/Linköping, 02:45:01, 3214) Daniel Wasborg, Linköping, 02:45:26, 3223) Ulf Melin, Linköping, 02:45:32, 3224) Jonas Viklund, Rejlers IF, 02:45:33, 3261) Fredrik Freij, FINSPÅNG, 02:45:50, 3269) Najib Ben Dhafer, Tunisia, 02:45:56, 3270) Mattias Lövgren, Linköpings skidklubb, 02:45:56, 3307) Ludwig Salén, Linköping, 02:46:14, 3320) Staffan Andersson, Kisa SK, 02:46:22, 3322) Anders Dahlgren, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 02:46:22, 3347) David Gustafsson, MOTALA, 02:46:37, 3363) Tommy Johansson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 02:46:44, 3365) Mattias Hackström, Mantorp, 02:46:46, 3384) Christian Ulltjärn, Linköpings Löparklubb, 02:46:55, 3397) Tom Flood, Sya SK, 02:47:00, 3411) Nils Laestadius, FM/Stockholm, 02:47:06, 3427) Gustav Mellstig, Linköping, 02:47:14, 3474) Anton Stridh, Hova IF, 02:47:34, 3478) Mathias Rinaldo, Kisa sk, 02:47:37, 3491) Mikael Fridh, Söderköping, 02:47:42, 3493) Richard Edenhofer, Linköping, 02:47:43,

3557) Daniel Nilsson, FM/MSS, 02:48:15, 3640) Mårten Wiktor, Linköping, 02:48:56, 3645) Robbin Mattsson, Åby, 02:48:59, 3647) Andreas Erkén, Linköping, 02:48:59, 3653) Matti Sirkiä, Linköping, 02:49:03, 3699) Rasmus Sjöberg, Norrköping, 02:49:25, 3738) Niklas Ragnar, Team Ragnar/1Nilsson, 02:49:42, 3744) Jonas Kull, Borensberg, 02:49:44, 3764) Joacim Sandqvist, IK NocOut.se, 02:49:49, 3803) Mats Fredrikson, Linköping, 02:50:09, 3804) Jimmy Andersson, Norrköping, 02:50:11, 3839) Albin Junehammar, Linköping, 02:50:24, 3853) Freddie Lindekrantz, , 02:50:36, 3907) Niklas Eriksson, Ik noc out.se, 02:51:03, 3961) Benny Jonsson, Samuelsbergsgänget, 02:51:25, 3991) Tomas Andersson, Finspångs ca, 02:51:38,

4002) Oskar Eriksson, Linköping, 02:51:42, 4008) Henrik Eng, Linköping, 02:51:44, 4024) Tommy Andersson, Finspång, 02:51:49, 4053) Mikael Andréasson, LINKÖPING, 02:52:02, 4057) Emil Stenquist, IFK Österbymo, 02:52:03, 4061) Joakim Malmgren, Finspång, 02:52:04, 4080) Henrik Rosén, IK NocOut.se, 02:52:13, 4124) Johan Wibeck, Linköping, 02:52:30, 4127) Mikael Söderström, IK Akele, 02:52:32, 4150) Niclas Johansson, Linköping, 02:52:41, 4221) Mats Andersson, Tjällmo, 02:53:10, 4234) Jerry Eriksson, Hävla, 02:53:16, 4243) Bobby Granath, IFK Österbymo, 02:53:19, 4280) Niclas Ahlander, FM/Helikopterflottiljen, 02:53:35, 4336) Alexander Fall, Linköping, 02:53:59, 4345) Råbert Norlund, Norrköping, 02:54:02, 4402) Peter Elfström, IK Nocout.se, 02:54:35, 4417) Johannes Rosander, Linköping, 02:54:41, 4462) Sebastian Johansson, Linköping, 02:55:03, 4474) Hernán Basantes, IK NocOut.se, 02:55:08, 4477) Martin Liljestrand, Linköping, 02:55:09,

4511) Daniel Wernström, Motala, 02:55:19, 4525) Karl Zajac, Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb, 02:55:26, 4552) Björn Holm, ahlsell sverige ab, 02:55:39, 4557) Anders Carlsson, VISUAL SWEDEN, 02:55:41, 4569) Martin Kristoferson, Finspång, 02:55:44, 4570) Rikard Kalén, Norrköping, 02:55:45, 4575) Mats Sandberg, Norrköping, 02:55:47, 4594) Niclas Cederborg, Linköping, 02:55:55, 4608) Joakim Nilsson, Linköping, 02:55:59, 4645) Karl Isaksson, Svärtinge, 02:56:20, 4648) Tomas Andersson, Finspång, 02:56:22, 4652) Marcus Agermo, Norrköping, 02:56:24, 4653) Rikard Törnå, Norrköping, 02:56:24, 4671) Jonas Skog Andersen, Linköping, 02:56:32, 4678) Lars Kroon, Borensberg, 02:56:37, 4738) Albin Hillebjörk, Norrköping, 02:57:07, 4748) Marcus Ekman, Linköping, 02:57:11, 4759) Stephen Russell, NocOut, 02:57:16, 4780) Povel Ståhlberg, Linköping, 02:57:23, 4782) Mika Ojala, Svärtinge, 02:57:23, 4787) Eric Claesson, Norrköping, 02:57:25, 4846) Mårten Syrén, Ödeshög, 02:57:54, 4849) Mattias Ekstedt, Linköping, 02:57:55, 4850) Filip Tammergård, Linköping, 02:57:55, 4881) Simon Behr, 02:58:10, 4883) Fredrik Johansson, Ödeshög, 02:58:11, 4900) Ludvig Svensson, The Classic Boys, 02:58:17, 4925) Mikael Kastensson, ncc/norrköping, 02:58:27, 4931) Henrik Lavin, Norrköping, 02:58:29, 4948) Fredrik Eng, , 02:58:37, 4969) Mark Garrett, , 02:58:47, 4982) Andreas Birath, Mantorp, 02:58:51, 4999) Leif Granström, Björsäters SK, 02:58:56,

5018) Lars Karlsson, Ödeshögs SK, 02:59:07, 5026) Fredrik Svensson, MOTALA, 02:59:12, 5034) johan karlsson, FM/F7/Malmen, 02:59:14, 5064) Johan Trobeck, Norrköping, 02:59:25, 5078) Jerker Alexandersson, Linköpings löparklubb, 02:59:30, 5081) Åke Palmqvist, IK Akele, 02:59:32, 5082) Leif Harrysson, Vegan Runners IK, 02:59:33, 5096) Niclas Kullgard, Åby, 02:59:40, 5133) Peter Hyltberg, Noc Out, 02:59:57, 5135) Christian Nordberg, Mjölby, 02:59:57, 5142) Anders Eklund, Motala, 02:59:58, 5149) Jonathan Mira, Linköping, 03:00:02, 5160) Alexander Höglund, Norrköping, 03:00:07, 5188) Michael Jämtner, Axa sportsclub, 03:00:24, 5191) anton lindman, linköping, 03:00:26, 5238) Per Lindahl, Linköping, 03:01:00, 5282) Helge Medin, Vikbolandet, 03:01:24, 5306) Peter Samelius, Svärtinge, 03:01:39, 5313) Fredrik Perlaky, FM/, 03:01:43, 5352) Akshay Kara, Ryttarna, 03:02:21, 5371) Oliver Lindstam, Linköping, 03:02:32, 5377) Daniel Montecinos, Boxholm, 03:02:39, 5420) Philip Engstrand, Söderköping, 03:03:06, 5425) Fredrik Fransson, IK NocOut.se, 03:03:09, 5437) Sebastian Granath, Björnbo KBK IF, 03:03:17, 5471) Joel Roos, Norrköping, 03:03:41,

5538) Arne Strickmann, SVE-Heessen, 03:04:18, 5542) Toivo Andersson, Kolmården, 03:04:21, 5545) Mathias Svensson, Motala, 03:04:21, 5588) Hugo Jansson, Linköping, 03:04:45, 5597) Erik Mosslycke, Gammalkil, 03:04:54, 5620) Philip Ekströmer, Linköping, 03:05:06, 5636) Rickard Holmgren, Linköping, 03:05:17, 5641) Andreas Carlsson, Norrköping, 03:05:21, 5659) Gunnar Isaksson, , 03:05:31, 5673) Arne Gren, Linköping, 03:05:40, 5710) Robert Stade, , 03:05:58.

5711) Johan Frisäter, Svärtinge, 03:05:58, 5713) Robin Jishammar, Vikingstad, 03:06:01, 5715) Patrick Lindstam, Linköping, 03:06:02, 5724) Johan Jönsson, , 03:06:07, 5737) Magnus Björck, Team Lewa Sport / Vadstena, 03:06:17, 5744) Thomas Sandberg, KBK Running team, 03:06:20, 5780) Anton Edman, Linköping, 03:06:52, 5809) Roland Didriksson, Mjölby, 03:07:05, 5812) Joachim Zdolsek, Vreta Kloster, 03:07:08, 5827) Micael Malm, Ljungsbro FK, 03:07:14, 5828) Daniel Vårdstedt, Linköping, 03:07:14, 5843) Anthony Pilkjaer, Linköping, 03:07:24, 5850) Rikard Enberg, Norrköping, 03:07:29, 5852) Viktor Hakegård, Linköping, 03:07:31, 5870) Johan Nyberg, Norrköping, 03:07:48, 5872) Viktor Dahlsten, Linköping, 03:07:49, 5896) Fredrik Mård, Norrköping, 03:08:02, 5932) Björn Gustavson, Norrköping, 03:08:26, 5937) Bo Gärderup, Grytgöl, 03:08:28, 5954) Christoffer Wern, Norrköping, 03:08:39,

6002) Jonny Andersson, Högsjö GF, 03:09:18, 6014) Magnus Ragnar, Team Ragnar/1Nilsson, 03:09:27, 6025) Daniel Lundgren, Linköping, 03:09:35, 6045) Mikael Larsson, Motala, 03:09:50, 6055) Olov Granath, FM/MSS, 03:09:58, 6091) Lars-Erik Ignell, Finspång, 03:10:30, 6097) Alfred Bockegården, väderstad, 03:10:32, 6120) Niklas Carlsson, Motala, 03:10:46, 6123) Stefan Sehler, OK Kolmården, 03:10:48, 6126) Jozef Rendek, Linköping, 03:10:51, 6140) Daniel Wester, Linköping, 03:11:01, 6186) Tobias Andersson, Skänninge, 03:11:38, 6219) Gustav Jilderfält, Linköping, 03:12:04, 6265) Tommy Lundin, Mantorp, 03:12:39, 6275) Jonas Davidsson, Linköping, 03:12:42, 6279) Björn Nilsson, Motala, 03:12:45, 6333) Staffan Käll, Skogspojkarna OK, 03:13:32, 6342) Pontus Nilsson, Brokind, 03:13:40, 6382) Emil Eriksson, Linköping, 03:14:12, 6399) Emil Westholm, Boda Volley, 03:14:26, 6405) jonas Frodlund, linköping, 03:14:31, 6420) Simon Larsson, Linköping, 03:14:43, 6478) Marcus Nordberg, Mjölby, 03:15:27, 6487) Sakarias Svernefors, Linköping, 03:15:35,

6515) Daniel Bjärnlid, Linköping, 03:15:56, 6574) Magnus Fröhler, Ljungsbro, 03:16:35, 6581) Hansi Edenhofer, Linköping, 03:16:38, 6588) Victor Staffansson, NORRKÖPING, 03:16:42, 6601) Pierre Vårdstedt, Linköping, 03:16:56, 6631) Lars Svensson, Rimforsa, 03:17:23, 6636) Mats Nilsson, Linköping, 03:17:27, 6645) Antonio Matta, Linköping, 03:17:35, 6654) Joakim Söderström, Linköping, 03:17:45, 6661) Daniel Petersson, Ringarum, 03:17:50, 6663) Kristoffer Nordström, IFK Österbymo, 03:17:52, 6695) Christer Bergström, , 03:18:16, 6709) Simon Schütte, Segelsällskap Roxen, 03:18:29, 6711) Andreas Green, Mjölby, 03:18:30, 6713) Erik Karlsson, Mjölby, 03:18:31, 6724) Peter Gustavsson, Älvan, 03:18:39, 6728) Richard Rosén, Finspång, 03:18:40, 6733) Marcus Dimell, , 03:18:47, 6740) Pontus Gunnarsson, Finspång, 03:18:51, 6751) Ulf Kron, Räddningstjänstens IF Linköping, 03:19:03, 6756) Dick Jonasson, Norrköping, 03:19:06, 6798) Björn Ekenberg, Linköping, 03:19:46, 6868) Nicklas Andersson, Vadstena, 03:20:56, 6871) Martin Altnäs, Linköping, 03:20:57, 6919) Staffan Nilsson, Linköping, 03:21:38, 6925) Linus Samelius, Svärtinge, 03:21:41, 6926) Josef Malmborg, Linköping, 03:21:42, 6937) Magnus Forslund, Vreta Skid och Motion, 03:21:52, 6946) Mikael Andersson, Mantorp, 03:22:04, 6971) Isak Kanon, Engströms Projektiler, 03:22:24, 6979) Martin Karlsson, , 03:22:30, 6986) Ronnie Laurikkala, Ericsson IF, 03:22:36, 7003) Lukas Ullbrandt, mjölby, 03:22:52,

7005) Peter Magnusson, mjölby, 03:22:53, 7032) Josef Rundqvist, Borensbergs IF, 03:23:19, 7035) Martin Svensson, Söderköping, 03:23:21, 7062) Andreas Löfgren, Linköping, 03:23:48, 7086) Martin Hagström, Linköping, 03:24:07, 7095) Jacob Andersson, Östra ryd, 03:24:13, 7128) Herman Vinterhjärta, Mikkeller Running Club Finspång, 03:24:40, 7129) Joakim Åkesson, IK NocOut.se, 03:24:44, 7131) Marcus Berminge, Strålsnäs, 03:24:44, 7140) Jonas Lindqvist, Ottobock, 03:24:54, 7166) Daniel Langeville, Norrköping, 03:25:15, 7219) Emil Fyhr, Motala, 03:26:01, 7222) Jonny Johansson, Ljunghäll kamratförening, 03:26:03, 7224) Emil Eriksson, LINGHEM, 03:26:05, 7235) Mattias Johansson, Vreta Kloster, 03:26:16, 7238) Johan Laudon, The Classic Boys, 03:26:16, 7254) Janne West, Linköping, 03:26:26, 7277) Jimmy Mustonen, Linköping, 03:26:53, 7290) Håkan Eriksson, Vikbolandet, 03:27:10, 7298) Markus Gullqvist, Stadium IF, 03:27:20, 7333) Simon Spence, Linköping, 03:27:40, 7341) Kristoffer Ritare, Linköping, 03:27:45, 7358) Nicholaus Lundbohm, Ekängens IF, 03:28:01, 7375) Fredrik Zakó, skärblacka, 03:28:19, 7381) Kristian Kjellander, Mjölby, 03:28:25, 7382) Love Filipsson, Linköping, 03:28:27, 7388) Tobias Carlsson, Rimforsa, 03:28:32, 7407) Christer Eskilsson, Linköping, 03:28:50, 7428) Karl-Simon Anér, Norrköping, 03:29:12, 7437) Patrik Emanuelson, Tjällmo, 03:29:17, 7453) Jonathan Anderson, Kexholms SK, 03:29:27, 7458) Sebastian Wahlquist, Norrköping, 03:29:32, 7469) Gustaf Thorslund, , 03:29:38, 7471) Lukas Skog Andersen, Linköping, 03:29:39,

7539) Peter Lundmark, Linköping, 03:31:02, 7540) Jens Södergren, Mjölby, 03:31:03, 7543) Daniel Johansson, Linköping, 03:31:03, 7590) Andreas Lundqvist, NORRKÖPING, 03:31:47, 7615) Matti Paananen, Linköping, 03:32:15, 7618) Felipe Sanhueza, Motala, 03:32:19, 7619) Jonas Sjödahl, MJÖLBY, 03:32:21, 7623) Christer Alfredsson, Linköping, 03:32:27, 7634) Roger Tallving, , 03:32:41, 7647) Magnus Falk, Sturefors, 03:32:52, 7657) Tommy Rosén, Linköping, 03:32:59, 7663) Frank Wedzinga, Linköping, 03:33:02, 7715) Anton Holm, Linköping, 03:34:10, 7717) Mattias Sandsjoe, Linköping, 03:34:11, 7727) Niklas Thor, Norrköping, 03:34:27, 7731) Kristian Hidenfalk, Mjölby, 03:34:31, 7735) Fredrik Sjösten, Norrköping, 03:34:34, 7739) Patrik Oskarsson, Mjölby, 03:34:41, 7754) Leon Poot, Linköping, 03:35:00, 7773) Lars Karlsson, , 03:35:22, 7774) Viktor Bark, Finspång, 03:35:22, 7833) Robin Hurtig, Norrköping, 03:36:27, 7849) Fredrik Zettervall, Svärtinge, 03:36:44, 7850) Petter Karlquist, Nocout, 03:36:44, 7876) joakim Gustafsson, RIMFORSA, 03:37:16, 7883) Magnus Levin, LeWa sport motala, 03:37:28, 7884) Henrik Gilstring, Linköping, 03:37:28, 7891) Joachim Andreasson, Nocout.se, 03:37:42, 7910) Mats Brunnberg, Vreta SoMK, 03:38:11, 7916) Mattias Ekeroth, Linköping, 03:38:16, 7918) Mikael Fors, Linköping, 03:38:17, 7921) Magnus Berg, IK Akele, 03:38:23, 7935) Kjell Örtlund, Boxholm, 03:38:50, 7944) Mats Malmehed, Björsäters SK, 03:38:59, 7950) Jens Carlsson, OK Kolmården, 03:39:07, 7971) Jonas Persson, Linköping, 03:39:28, 7982) Lars Eriksson, Linköping, 03:39:46, 7994) Marcus Sandberg, Linköping, 03:40:04, 7995) Arvid Wahlqvist, Linköping, 03:40:05,

8008) Benjamin Wiberg, Björnbo KBK IF, 03:40:25, 8009) Tomas Larsson, Norrköping, 03:40:25, 8081) Per Hagegård, Linköping, 03:42:08, 8098) Christian Andersson, Nocout.se, 03:42:36, 8109) Jan-Henrik Schöttle, Norrköping, 03:42:53, 8149) Stefan Johnson, Vadstena, 03:43:35, 8170) Pehr Landelius, Team Hävarn, 03:44:06, 8199) Petter Larsson, Sya, 03:44:54, 8206) Erik Frank, Linköping, 03:45:04, 8225) Rickard Tallberg, Skärblacka, 03:45:43, 8320) Daniel Kågemalm, Linköping sk, 03:48:56, 8329) Alexander Yngve, Linköping, 03:49:12, 8357) Johan Wirenmark, Team Fillingeultra, 03:49:50, 8364) Albin Mannerfelt, , 03:50:10, 8371) Peter Sverker, Mjölby, 03:50:17, 8394) Andreas Erixson, Vikbolandet, 03:50:59, 8403) Andreas Folkesson, Lotorp, 03:51:11, 8442) Björn Andersson, Boxholm, 03:52:35, 8444) Johannes Persson, , 03:52:36, 8478) Kenneth Johansson-Modigh, Bäcksveden, 03:53:24, 8493) Peder Lund, Motala, 03:54:08,

8501) Timmy Nilsson, , 03:54:16, 8540) Henric Oscarsson, KLOCKRIKE, 03:55:21, 8543) Daniel Andersson, Kisa, 03:55:25, 8553) Jan Inge Letto, Mantorp, 03:55:50, 8561) Joakim Berglund, Vreta kloster, 03:56:00, 8577) Göran Krantz, Mantorp, 03:56:25, 8586) Bishaar Abdiqaadir Mahamuud, Norrköping, 03:56:37, 8603) Andreas Hemström, Norrköping, 03:56:59, 8616) Peter Engdahl, Linköping, 03:57:12, 8621) Anton Samelius, Svärtinge, 03:57:22, 8623) Robin Fredriksson, Norrköping, 03:57:28, 8648) Edvin Elm, Linköping, 03:58:12, 8656) Mattias Elg, Linköping, 03:58:28, 8661) Tobias Wester, Norrköping, 03:58:44, 8665) Lawrence Compton, Fornåsa, 03:58:51, 8666) Nils Granfelt, Linköping, 03:58:53, 8669) Albin Petersson, FORNÅSA, 03:58:59, 8679) Björn Rödseth, Conan Running Club, 03:59:21, 8682) Emil Stjärnborg, Linköping, 03:59:28, 8687) Jörgen Pettersson, Norrköping, 03:59:33, 8690) Kåge Säfström, Sya skidklubb, 03:59:49, 8691) Jonas Broman, Norrköping, 03:59:52, 8721) Joakim Runqvist, Norrköping, 04:01:36, 8723) Claes-johan Person, Linköping, 04:01:41, 8732) Anders Bernholtz, Sya skidklubb, 04:02:11, 8737) Johan Holmér, Linköping, 04:02:24, 8755) Tobias Hultqvist, Linköping, 04:03:19, 8775) Magnus Engström, Norrköping, 04:04:00, 8799) Oliver Beckman, Motala, 04:05:08.

8821) Erik Setzman, Kimstad, 04:06:15, 8823) Jonas Ölund, Mantorp, 04:06:18, 8834) Johan Larsson, , 04:07:01, 8835) Hans Gustafsson, , 04:07:01, 8882) Peter Karlsson, Motala, 04:09:11, 8889) Ulf Gylling, NocOut.se, 04:09:28, 8903) Pontus Bard, , 04:10:01, 8913) Mattias Källdoff, Åtvidaberg, 04:10:17, 8915) Fredrik Hultmark, Åtvidaberg, 04:10:18, 8918) Lage Johansson, Linköping, 04:10:22, 8939) Ricard Carlenius, Norrköping Triathlon, 04:11:21, 8950) Marcus Rudenmo, Åtvidaberg, 04:11:43, 8954) Ronny Sandström, Norrköping, 04:12:03, 8966) Fredrik Wallinder, Motala, 04:13:02, 8967) Tommy Persson, , 04:13:02, 8968) Magnus Josefsson, Linghem, 04:13:04, 8971) VIctor Borén, Linköping, 04:13:12, 8972) Mikael Karlsson, Finspångs AIK, 04:13:14, 8980) Ruben Bark, Finspång, 04:13:23,

9017) Carl Nilsson, Team Ragnar/1 Nilsson, 04:16:17, 9020) Roger Berglund, Norrköping, 04:16:22, 9028) Rolf Reuter, landskrona bois, 04:16:59, 9032) Marcus Lundgren, Norrköping, 04:17:10, 9033) Håkan Liljeberg, Axa Sport Club, 04:17:14, 9034) Per Gustafsson, Linköping, 04:17:29, 9059) Viktor Eriksson, Finspång, 04:19:31, 9164) Stefan Engvall, Vikingstad, 04:29:32, 9166) Tony Lundin, , 04:29:33, 9184) Stian Tvedt, Norrköping, 04:31:29, 9191) Vicktor Hallensjö, Linköping, 04:32:22, 9206) Ernst Aberger, FK Snapphanarna, 04:33:44, 9212) Göran Fält, Linköping, 04:34:32, 9232) Christian Dahlström, , 04:37:30, 9255) Tommy Paananen, Mantorp, 04:40:11, 9278) Ricardo Montenegro, Norrköpng, 04:45:26, 9315) Sebastian Andersson, Linköping, 04:54:35, 9322) Pär Boman, Linköping, 04:56:05, 9329) Sten Erici, Linköpings skidklubb, 05:01:35, 9342) Bengt Hellman, Friskis&Svettis Norrköping, 05:12:24.

Damer 30 km

4) Johanna Eriksson, Motala AIF, 01:54:32, 22) Lisa Bouvin, FAIK, 02:11:39, 39) Kinna Karlsson, Motala AIF, 02:18:28, 74) Nina Ahlander, FM/Helikopterflottiljen, 02:23:22, 82) Annie Emilsson, Vadstena, 02:24:02, 104) Hanna Svensson, Tjalve if Norrköping, 02:26:09, 125) Sara Pettersson, MåBra Rehab Motala, 02:28:40, 129) Nathalie Vilhelmsson, IKNocOut.se, 02:28:48, 135) Lena Alsén Melin, Linköping, 02:29:11, 156) Maria Pahlm, Löpargänget, 02:30:38, 186) Anna Klingstedt, Löparbruttorna, 02:33:00, 196) Astrid Berg, Linköping, 02:33:35, 207) Katarina Ljungbåge, Linköping, 02:34:10, 215) Jenny Sandh, IK NocOut.se, 02:34:44, 238) Jenny Lindblom, FAIK, 02:36:06, 280) Charlotte Patriksson, Norrköping, 02:38:23, 301) Pernilla Tunesson, Skogspojkarnas OK, 02:39:16, 328) Sara Hill, Linköping, 02:40:16, 344) Caroline Svedberg, Finspång, 02:41:04, 367) Karin Engvall, OK Kolmården, 02:42:02, 372) Caroline Svensson, IK Akele, 02:42:10, 379) Karin Henriksson, Kolmården, 02:42:22, 404) Åsa Gunnarsson, Löparbruttorna, 02:43:15, 413) Emma Hektor, IK NocOut.se, 02:43:36, 451) Horiye Nyhlén, NocOut, 02:44:41, 474) Kristin Bäckström, Mjölby, 02:45:27, 485) Karolina Hellgren, Finspång SOK, 02:45:52,

501) Malin Ljung, IK Nocout.se, 02:46:25, 505) Camilla Hernell, Kolmården, 02:46:29, 533) Stina Åberg, TGOK, 02:47:06, 538) Carolina Andersson, Linköping, 02:47:08, 543) Ida Persson, Åtvidaberg, 02:47:13, 548) Christine Jacobsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 02:47:21, 561) Linda Hansen Jansson, FINSPÅNG, 02:47:29, 593) Tina Åstrand, IK NocOut.se, 02:48:34, 621) Jennie Lindholm, Skeninge IK, 02:49:23, 635) Sandra Andréasson, LINKÖPING, 02:49:48, 660) Linnea Josefsson, Linköping, 02:50:18, 704) Susanna Andersson, Motala, 02:51:28, 741) Lovisa Granman, Vadstena, 02:52:40, 751) Mikaela Åstrand, Norrköping, 02:52:51, 780) Camilla Mattsson, Åby, 02:53:25, 783) Ingela Johansson, Linköping, 02:53:30, 793) Matilda Helander, Norrköping, 02:53:38, 801) Annelie Wärnelius, IK Akele, 02:53:52, 803) Emma Kleinas, IK NocOut.se, 02:53:53, 813) Sofia Rosenquist, , 02:54:02, 814) Linnea Bergman, Norrköping, 02:54:04, 815) Anna Ödman, GÖK:arna, 02:54:05, 821) Linda Bengtsson, Vikingstad, 02:54:09.

844) Ingrid Setterberg, Linköping, 02:54:36, 857) emma svensson, valdemarsvik, 02:55:06, 870) Elin Forsbeck, Norrköping, 02:55:21, 887) Oya Hanzén, Norrköping, 02:55:38, 894) Jenny Matsson, Norrköping, 02:55:45, 906) Helen Solver, Linköping, 02:55:55, 917) Lova Rosenqvist, Linköping, 02:56:20, 941) Angelica Engström, Skåneslättens OL, 02:57:06, 955) Lovisa Ulfsdotter, Linköping, 02:57:19, 964) Linda Cederholm, Rimforsa, 02:57:24, 969) Erika Fredrikson, Linköping, 02:57:31, 976) Sigrid Sandberg, Linköping, 02:57:38,

1022) Sara Waernér, IK Nocout.se, 02:58:29, 1033) Amanda Wärn, Brittas Girls, 02:58:50, 1061) Linda Hedlund, Mantorp, 02:59:26, 1066) Sara Harrysson, Vegan Runners IK, 02:59:33, 1070) Elisabeth Cserhalmi, Löparkollektivet, 02:59:40, 1074) Lotta Haraldsson, MOTALA AIF OL, 02:59:43, 1076) Elin Johansson, Livetikrokarna, 02:59:44, 1077) Helen Lindberg, Livetikrokarna, 02:59:44, 1113) Linnea Jämtner, Axa Sport Club, 03:00:26, 1124) Tina Grönquist, Ljungsbro, 03:00:36, 1131) Malin Thunholm, Linköping, 03:00:39, 1143) Katarina Peterson, Norrköping, 03:00:54, 1153) Annica Eklund, LINKÖPING, 03:01:11, 1177) Lee Ti Chong, Slaka, 03:01:53, 1187) Jessica Karlsson, Norrköping, 03:02:16, 1203) Kristina Skill, Linköping, 03:02:59, 1212) Erika Gillberg, Linköping, 03:03:15, 1213) Louise Svensson, Linköping, 03:03:16, 1260) Anna-Mia Bäckman, Motala, 03:04:29, 1275) Louise Svensson, Runacademy IF, 03:04:40, 1279) Janni Carlfjord, , 03:04:42, 1283) Caroline Abrahamsson, Borensberg, 03:04:50, 1284) Johanna Sjösvärd, Linköping, 03:04:50, 1340) Sandra Magnusson, Fornåsa, 03:06:03, 1346) Katarina Hågfeldt, Linköping, 03:06:11, 1348) Mia Forsgren, IK NocOut.se, 03:06:13, 1355) Lina Persson, , 03:06:22, 1389) Veronica Johansson, IK NocOut.se, 03:07:07, 1398) Elin Zako, Skänninge, 03:07:24, 1400) Alva Hörnestam, Norrköping, 03:07:26, 1416) Johanna Andersson, Linköping, 03:07:48, 1449) Frida Ringdahl, Norrköping, 03:08:43,

1504) Maria Wallstedt, UT Kolmården, 03:10:07, 1505) Lina Blom, Stånga IF, 03:10:08, 1511) Jenny Sörestad, Mjölby, 03:10:16, 1518) Elin Kindberg, Linköping, 03:10:31, 1519) Carolina Wackt, Bankekind, 03:10:31, 1539) Anna Granath, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, 03:10:57, 1554) Eva-Lisa Andersson, Söderköping, 03:11:13, 1561) Lina Lundberg, Linköping, 03:11:25, 1574) Jenny Danielsson, Linköping, 03:11:46, 1586) Rebecca Jacobsson, Linköping Stånk&Flås, 03:12:01, 1595) Uni Sallnäs, IK NocOut.se, 03:12:16, 1601) Carin Starck, Ljungsbro, 03:12:25, 1647) Caroline Svahn, Linköping, 03:13:28, 1674) Katja Kranjec, Linköping, 03:14:00, 1687) Jenny Kron, Linköping, 03:14:15, 1691) Josefin Forslind, Linköping, 03:14:20, 1714) Agnes Westerberg, Trollhättans SOK, 03:14:52, 1775) Matilda Sundin, Linköping, 03:16:09, 1796) Johanna Englund, Söderköping, 03:16:38, 1827) Annika Tegler, Sättuna Badförening, 03:17:21, 1858) Maria Rothman, Norrköping, 03:18:05, 1871) Caroline Sundh, Linköping, 03:18:16, 1877) Lisa Israelsson, Motala, 03:18:23, 1881) Marina Argemi Sarda, Linköping, 03:18:28, 1921) Frida Carlsson, Team Ro & Frid, 03:19:22, 1961) Veronica Svärd Nilsson, Linköping, 03:20:20, 1976) Karin Remmerfelt, Linköping, 03:20:45, 1977) Helene Larsson, Ekängens IF, 03:20:46, 1995) Anna Träff, Kolmården, 03:21:09,

2008) Josefin Ek, Kalix, 03:21:27, 2018) Julia Berminge, Mjölby, 03:21:50, 2058) Camilla Karlsson, , 03:22:42, 2061) Anna Vikholm, Linghem, 03:22:49, 2064) ALEXANDRA EKLUND, LINKÖPING, 03:22:51, 2092) Fanny Barkarö, Linköping, 03:23:31, 2093) malin johansson, LINKÖPING, 03:23:31, 2106) Anna Ojala, Svärtinge, 03:24:03, 2112) Anna Brunell, Åby, 03:24:10, 2119) Linnea Öhman, mjölby, 03:24:13, 2121) Karin Segerberg, Linköping, 03:24:14, 2122) Susanne Sundell, Skärblacka, 03:24:15, 2142) Malin Andersson, IFK österbymo, 03:24:45, 2155) Elisabet Tallving, , 03:25:05, 2198) Emma Andersson, Motala, 03:26:23, 2220) Astrid Walum, FM/Hkpflj, 03:26:58, 2225) Maria Eng, Svärtinge, 03:27:05, 2227) Viktoria Petré, Mjölby, 03:27:07, 2228) Ulrika Hörnestam, Kolmården, 03:27:07, 2237) Sofie Schwartz, OK Kolmården, 03:27:23, 2292) Sofie Holm, Borensberg, 03:28:46, 2293) Jenny Svenstedt, Borensberg, 03:28:46, 2296) Lovisa Tobieson, IK NocOut.se, 03:28:48, 2322) Johanna Ek, Kexholms SK, 03:29:27, 2340) Lotta Annell, IK NocOut.se, 03:29:49, 2348) Amanda Karlsson, Stratsys IF, 03:30:00, 2364) Jenny Fröberg, Godegårds Sk, 03:30:35, 2366) Anne-Lie Stanze Svensson, Norrköping, 03:30:39, 2370) Amelie Meuller, Mikkeller Running Club Finspång, 03:30:48, 2373) Jennie Lundmark, Linköping, 03:31:02, 2376) Maria Törnqvist, Norrköping, 03:31:02, 2382) Pernilla Håkansson, Tjalve IF, 03:31:15, 2403) Gertie Gärderup, Grytgöl, 03:31:51, 2423) Madeleine Jepsen, Linköping, 03:32:30, 2430) Maria Lundbom, Sya Skidklubb, 03:32:42, 2446) Susanne Svensk, MAIF Skidor, 03:33:06, 2460) Sarah Nyman, Norrköping, 03:33:36, 2477) Yvonne Smeds, Team NH Runners, 03:33:57, 2490) Laina Högfors, Linköping, 03:34:18, 2491) Ann-Sofie Ragnar, Team Ragnar/1Nilsson, 03:34:20,

2500) Louise Luttropp, Linköping, 03:34:37, 2540) Cecilia Massi, Motala, 03:36:04, 2552) Hanna Hurtig, Norrköping, 03:36:26, 2567) Karin Schalin, Mullsjö, 03:36:54, 2595) Anna Forslind, Linköping, 03:37:34, 2598) Michaela Enmark, Väderstad, 03:37:41, 2607) Veronica Strömquist, Motala, 03:37:58, 2616) Helene Ranta, funRun by Ninni, 03:38:18, 2617) Hannah Rundberg, , 03:38:21, 2648) Helena Hansson, Vikingstad, 03:39:18, 2656) Eva Carlen, Kisa, 03:39:28, 2663) Elin Kristensson, Helsingborg, 03:39:38, 2670) Marie Axelsson, Linköping, 03:39:46, 2673) Caroline Nilsson, Linköping, 03:39:51, 2679) Ellen Svensk, MAIF Skidklubb, 03:39:57, 2680) Elin Önstorp, Linköping, 03:39:58, 2694) Charlotte Zajac, Linghem, 03:40:18, 2700) Jenny Liljemark, Grebo, 03:40:57, 2713) Emma Svensson, Söderköping, 03:41:17, 2718) Anna Örtlund Frimodig, Boxholm, 03:41:26, 2720) Elin Svensson, SÖDERKÖPING, 03:41:29, 2735) Natalie Eriksson, Finspång, 03:42:04, 2739) Maria Hagegård, Linköping, 03:42:08, 2757) Karin Anér, NORRKÖPING, 03:42:42, 2780) Linda Österlund, Motala, 03:43:37, 2805) Stina Backlund, FM/Hkpflj, 03:44:31, 2818) Isabelle Engblom, Linköping, 03:45:06, 2828) Sofia Sjöhagra, Motala, 03:45:34, 2857) Tina Lindman, Linköping, 03:46:38, 2898) Ann Christine Spence, Linköping, 03:48:28, 2899) Felicia Agrell, Linköping, 03:48:28, 2916) Camilla Yngve, Linköping, 03:49:12, 2926) Lotta Träff, Norrköping, 03:49:42, 2957) Linda Rämsberg, Ljungsbro, 03:50:48, 2961) Matilda Björkman Höglund, Norrköping, 03:50:55, 2964) Maria Olsson, NORRKÖPING, 03:50:58, 2966) Monica Holtstad, #Dittdåligasamvete, 03:51:04, 2989) Anna-Eva Ax Thorn, Björkfors GOIF, 03:52:00,

3006) Sarah Ahlm, Motala, 03:52:41, 3019) Malin Ohlin, Vreta Kloster, 03:53:01, 3023) Elise Elwin, Linköping, 03:53:04, 3028) Linda Modigh, Bäcksveden, 03:53:24, 3043) Linda Björk, Vreta SoMK, 03:54:11, 3053) Ingrid Andersson, Linköping, 03:54:38, 3060) Anna Kullberg, Rimforsa, 03:54:53, 3065) Camilla Gullin, Linköping, 03:55:06, 3070) Miriam Skog, Linköping, 03:55:20, 3074) Helene Wikander, IK Akele, 03:55:36, 3078) Maria Widfeldt, Norrköping, 03:55:44, 3080) Jenni Almlöf Letto, FM, 03:55:49, 3081) Ida Simonsson, Motala, 03:55:53, 3126) Maria Blomqvist, , 03:57:49, 3129) Åsa Andersson, Fun Run by Ninni, 03:58:02, 3134) Linnea Niss, Linköping, 03:58:13, 3151) Johanna Svensson, Skärblacka, 03:58:45, 3156) Joanna Kalinowska, Ödeshög, 03:59:02, 3158) Katarzyna Zubrykowska, Ödeshög, 03:59:11, 3161) Marie Johansson, FCIF, 03:59:16, 3181) Anna Haglund Fröhler, Ljungsbro, 03:59:57, 3182) Isabell Thomsson, Norrköping, 03:59:58, 3222) Jenny Ballin, Norrköping, 04:02:23, 3223) Helena Larson, Linköping, 04:02:24, 3241) Tanja Rosengren, Motala, 04:03:49, 3242) Malin Westerlund, Motala, 04:03:49, 3259) Carin Rietz, Kisa, 04:05:08, 3262) Cezette Reinemo, Linköping, 04:05:25, 3264) Klara Renström, Linköping, 04:05:45, 3267) Pim Hedberg, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 04:06:05, 3315) Jessica Lundberg, Linköping, 04:09:13, 3350) Rose-Marie Bjärehed, UT Kolmården, 04:11:57, 3359) Angelica Daun, Skänninge, 04:12:57, 3364) Birgitta Karlström, , 04:13:02, 3365) Marita Wallinder, Motala, 04:13:02, 3372) Magdalena Broman, Norrköping, 04:13:25, 3387) Erika Nilsson, Norrköping, 04:14:24, 3392) Caroline Sommestad, Vreta kloster, 04:14:42, 3405) Eva Zurawski, LINKÖPING, 04:15:54, 3406) Jessica Lundgren, NORRKÖPINGNorrköping, 04:15:56, 3441) Joanna Bohn, Mantorp, 04:18:26, 3461) Katarina Räty, Kolmården, 04:19:57, 3471) Indira Duhera, Åby, 04:20:45, 3475) Lovisa Svensson, Linköping, 04:20:50, 3492) Birgitta Fält, Linköping, 04:22:33,

3502) Mia Boreson, , 04:23:55, 3509) Sandra Fors, Linköping, 04:25:26, 3512) Sally Blake, Linköping, 04:25:47, 3514) Isabel Duchen, Norrköping, 04:26:00, 3527) Saja Jansson, LINKÖPING, 04:28:23, 3537) Sandra Öjergren, Linköping, 04:29:06, 3554) Jenny Sjöberg, Norrköping, 04:32:30, 3580) Monica Larsson, Norsholm, 04:36:56, 3601) Linda Nordh, Linköping, 04:41:04, 3616) Åsa Nyberg Botshinda, Linköping, 04:45:16, 3632) Karoline Broo, Kisa, 04:50:13, 3644) Sandra Andersson, Linköping, 04:54:35, 3650) Helena Ahlm, Motala, 04:55:15, 3657) Inger Niss, Linköping, 04:58:05, 3682) Hanna Gustafsson, Linköping, 05:21:36.

Anmärkning: Resultaten hämtade hos TT via arrangörens hemsida. Med reservation för eventuella felaktigheter.