LÖPNING Stockholm marathon är avgjort, här kommer alla östgötars resultat i loppet:

Herrar:

21) Fredrik Eriksson, IK Akele, 2.34.04, 24) Björn Morén, IK Akele, 2.35.30, 35) Erik Drotz, IK NocOut.se, 2.38.25, 140) Fredrik Zeitelberg, Motala AIF, 2.52.41, 142) Håkan Genfors, Linköping, 2.52.45, 150) Björn Clasén, IK Akele, 2.53.18, 173) Jonas Lundkvist, IK Akele, 2.54.43, 210) Thomas Nordman, IK NocOut.se, 2.56.57, 235) Jonas Johansson, Linköping, 2.57.56, 244) Mathias Persson, Linköping, 2.58.09, 334) Fredrik Eriksson, Berga LK, 3.00.54, 341) Daniel Näkne, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 3.01.17, 351) Alexander Ulltjärn, Linköpings Löparklubb, 3.01.34, 361) Thomas Samuelsson, Motala AIF, 3.01.54, 441) Imad Putrus, IK Akele, 3.05.01, 463) Glädje Erik Olsson, Linköping, 3.05.42, 467) Niclas Östman, Motala AIF, 3.05.50, 480) Markus Grönroos, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 3.06.12, 504) Eric Hemmingsson, IK NocOut.se, 3.07.21, 554) Magnus Söderberg, IK NocOut.se, 3.08.38, 575) Patrik Lindström, Linköping, 3.09.12, 593) Anton Rinnegård, Boxholm, 3.09.30, 641) Najib Ben Dhafer, Klara Gården, 3.10.43, 660) Rasmus Turesson, IK NocOut.se, 3.11.20, 709) Magnus Sandström, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 3.12.22.

856) Daniel Olausson, Motala AIF, 3.15.00, 971) Victor Bäckman, Norrköping, 3.17.26, 1014) Per Sandström, Vimmerby SK, 3.18.34, 1072) Andreas Merenius, IK Akele, 3.19.34, 1113) Michael Karlsson, Motala AIF, 3.20.31, 1119) Mikael Wiktorsson, Smedby Runners, 3.20.40, 1143) Jörgen Jonsson, Norrköping, 3.21.06, 1234) Henrik Paju, IK Akele, 3.22.45, 1240) Peter Levin, IK Akele, 3.22.51, 1317) Fredrik Wirenmark, Team Fillinge Ultra, 3.24.20, 1377) Joel Moraitis, IK Akele, 3.25.13, 1396) Stefan Asp, Motala AIF, 3.25.37, 1417) Mattias Nilsson, Kolmården, 3.25.52, 1448) Mattias Bjurström, Linköping, 3.26.25, 1454) Per Christell, Skeninge IK, 3.26.29, 1476) Tobias Palmkvist, IK NocOut.se, 3.26.51, 1480) Filip Svanström, Åby, 3.26.56, 1483) Linus Änghede, Fågelsångens IF, 3.26.58, 1513) Tobias Melchersson, Linköping, 3.27.20, 1537) Ove Karlsson, Norrköping, 3.27.34, 1549) Johan Fredriksson, Mjölby, 3.27.40, 1578) Martin Olsson, Linköping, 3.28.01, 1709) Viktor Niklasson, Peking Athletes, 3.29.16, 1865) Mats Thoren, Norrköping, 3.31.34, 1912) Per Ivansson, Norrköping, 3.32.27.

1936) Jonatan Ljung, IK NocOut.se, 3.32.48, 1946) Arvid Claesson, Rise up and Shine, 3.33.03, 1969) Ghazi Putrus, IK Akele, 3.33.29, 2044) Jonas Mellberg, Motala AIF, 3.34.40, 2046) Mattias Karlén, Linköping, 3.34.41, 2051) Torbjörn Kvist, Linköping, 3.34.44, 2085) Peter Hagström, Linköping, 3.35.13, 2110) Robert Wenemark, Linköping, 3.35.30, 2128) Stellan Andersson, Norrköping, 3.35.42, 2164) Marcus Strandh, Norrköping, 3.36.09, 2168) Jesper Hedberg, Linköping, 3.36.10, 2286) Andreas Hillman, Kolmården, 3.37.41, 2362) Stefan Petersson, Linköpings Motorsällskap, 3.38.36, 2428) Johan Pettersson, Mantorp, 3.39.20, 2450) Markus Andersson, Linköping, 3.39.39, 2494) Fredrik Andersson, Motala, 3.40.09, 2495) Anders Trolin, Norrköpings Flygplats, 3.40.09, 2516) Magnus Hägglund, Svinstadssjöns IF, 3.40.23, 2532) Peter Korall, Motala, 3.40.30, 2595) Per Fröberg, IK NocOut.se, 3.41.08, 2602) Robert Friström, Linköping, 3.41.11, 2709) Magnus Fredrikson, IK NocOut.se, 3.42.25, 2728) David Björelind, Linköping, 3.42.42, 2751) Oskar Wikstrand, Linköping, 3.43.00, 2786) Henrik Forsberg, Kalmar RC Triathlon, 3.43.16.

2798) Jan Svensson, Linghem, 3.43.22, 2799) Mattias Petersson, OK Kolmården, 3.43.23, 2811) Johan Öström, Norrköping, 3.43.34, 2818) Johannes Nellfur, Linköping, 3.43.43, 2870) Johan Palm, Linköping, 3.44.08, 2958) Malte Lindstam, Vegan Runners IK, 3.44.57, 3011) Edvin Resebo, #teampondusklubben, 3.45.37, 3021) Thomas Johansson, Söderköping, 3.45.46, 3058) Andreas Bondesson, IK NocOut.se, 3.46.10, 3075) Erik Glaas, Norrköping, 3.46.25, 3077) Mattias Lövgren, Linköping SK, 3.46.30, 3080) Valentin Gil, Double Dragon, 3.46.32, 3107) Kent Kullander, Vision, 3.46.50, 3144) Christian Ulltjärn, Linköpings Löparklubb, 3.47.08, 3175) Stefan Sax, Linköping, 3.47.29, 3183) Conny Roth, Motala, 3.47.34, 3184) Lars Zetterholm, Kolmården, 3.47.36, 3192) Arne Gren, Linköping, 3.47.43, 3247) Oskar Svensson, Valdemarsvik, 3.48.16, 3579) Andreas Bradley, OK Kolmården, 3.51.43, 3742) Jesper Calderon, Skärblacka, 3.53.16, 3916) Johan Källsand, Linköping, 3.54.48, 3934) Tommy Johansson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 3.55.00, 3938) Christian Allard, Björkfors GoIF, 3.55.02, 3993) Håkan Ritzén, Linköping, 3.55.25.

4068) Lars Andersson, Norrköping, 3.55.58, 4079) Tommie Meyer, Militärträning.se, 3.56.06, 4088) Adam Lindgren, Linköping, 3.56.09, 4103) Jesper Kempe, Norrköping, 3.56.17, 4198) Håkan Asp, Ericsson IF, 3.56.58, 4218) Daniel Nilsson, Norrköping, 3.57.13, 4219) Fredrik Andersson, Åby, 3.57.13, 4257) Jonas Högsberg, Opphems LK, 3.57.31, 4289) Bengt Herman Hermansson, Högsjö, 3.57.45, 4297) Per Sidén, Linköping, 3.57.49, 4310) Johan Hammarlund, IK Akele, 3.57.58, 4391) Stefan Holgersson, Ericsson IF, 3.58.35, 4403) Johannes Lindholm, Norrköping, 3.58.40, 4406) Johan Asplund, Linköping, 3.58.42, 4433) Adrian Jarkiewicz, Umara Sports Club, 3.58.54, 4535) John Wiklund, IK Akele, 3.59.46, 4544) Rickard Jacobsson, Söderköpings Skidklubb, 3.59.53, 4623) Bo Tillander, Linköping, 4.00.59, 4745) Rickard Petrich, Motala, 4.02.28, 4762) Bengt Wallin, Björkfors GoIF, 4.02.46, 4775) Mats Larsson, Motala, 4.02.57, 4781) Ulf Zarén, Vadstena, 4.03.02, 4824) Christian Rennwandt, Kolmården, 4.03.36, 4855) Nils Eriksson, Linköping, 4.04.00, 4884) Johan Skoog, Kisa SK, 4.04.27.

4990) Christian Helgesson, Boxholm, 4.05.47, 5031) Mattias Larsson, Linköping, 4.06.20, 5037) Sebastian Genas, Linköping, 4.06.25, 5041) Michael Malmgren, Team LeWa Sport, 4.06.32, 5046) Joacim Ekström, Linköping, 4.06.36, 5107) Adam Wirdby, Motala, 4.07.16, 5175) Andreas Fejes, Ljungsbro, 4.08.11, 5217) Christian Jakobsson, Norrköping, 4.08.41, 5250) Mats Johansson, Björkfors GoIF, 4.09.01, 5259) Fredrik Nilsson, Finspång, 4.09.07, 5269) Sebastian Winkler, Norrköping, 4.09.14, 5273) Esko Leinonen, Ericsson IF, 4.09.15, 5279) Peter Hjelm, Svärtinge, 4.09.21, 5283) Jimmy Tholin, BTAB, 4.09.24, 5310) Linus Andersson, IFK Fortet, 4.09.37, 5316) Mats Nilsson, IK NocOut.se, 4.09.42, 5343) Erik Olsson Lidman, Vargöns IK, 4.09.59, 5361) Mårten Holmqvist, Ringarum, 4.10.13, 5379) Christer Bergström, Motala, 4.10.24, 5409) Erik Gustafsson, Vikbolandet, 4.10.48, 5471) Anders Holmstrand, Ericsson IF, 4.11.28, 5472) Andreas Gransö, Mjölby, 4.11.29, 5478) Per Johansson, Motala, 4.11.35, 5557) Joacim Sandqvist, CSC, 4.12.27, 5679) Fredrik Perlaky, Ljungsbro, 4.13.51.

5683) Fredrik Johnander, Linköping, 4.13.52, 5725) Bengt Johnsson, Linghem, 4.14.26, 5751) Kristian Nygren, Linköping, 4.14.52, 5773) Sven Andersson, IK Akele, 4.15.10, 5841) Peter Käll, IK NocOut, 4.16.12, 5890) Linus Stening Fagrell, Norrköping, 4.16.58, 5973) Sebastian Hjortstig, Norrköping, 4.17.59, 5989) Jörgen Rindeborn, Norrköping, 4.18.07, 6090) Håkan Andersson, Mjölby, 4.19.36, 6130) Fredrik Rosén, IFK Snoka, 4.20.14, 6162) Patrik Ljungberg, IK NocOut.se, 4.20.54, 6220) Pierre Kullander, Åselstads IF, 4.21.36, 6250) Kjell Andersson, Kolmården, 4.21.59, 6257) Fredrik Olsson, THSS, 4.22.04, 6300) Simon Deimert, Team Milruck, 4.22.53, 6308) Thomas Johansson, Linköping, 4.23.01, 6346) Patrik Granstam, Söderköping, 4.23.38, 6373) Anton Hedström, Mullsjö SOK, 4.24.05, 6374) Staffan Söderberg, Norrköping, 4.24.05, 6422) Mathias Olsson, Linköping, 4.24.44, 6501) Mathias Sjödin, Norrköping, 4.25.52, 6565) Lennart Hansson, Posten IF, 4.26.35, 6603) Dick Jonasson, Norrköping, 4.27.07, 6626) Niklas Lanzén, Ericsson IF, 4.27.28, 6641) Erik Nordell, Team No Pain No Gain, 4.27.39.

6665) Magnus Berg, IK Akele, 4.27.58, 6750) Jimmy Olsson, Vikingstad, 4.29.04, 6872) Niclas Stensson, Norrköping, 4.31.41, 6879) Johan Berkan, Borensberg, 4.31.47, 6901) Thomas Rundström, Team Qbena Racing, 4.32.22, 6928) Ronnie Laurikkala, Ericsson IF, 4.33.17, 6943) Mathias Svensson, Tildas BK, 4.33.37, 6959) Linus Emmoth, Norrköping, 4.33.55, 6960) Chrisitan Krantz, Linköping, 4.33.56, 6962) Fredrik Björk, Butbro IF, 4.33.58, 6973) Magnus Brostedt, Linköping, 4.34.13, 7096) Jahan Abtahi, Linköping, 4.36.38, 7126) Matti Paananen, Linköping, 4.37.06, 7139) Hans Lindgren, Linköping, 4.37.17, 7278) Mikael Fredriksson, Linköping, 4.39.53, 7355) John Landelius, Fight Center, 4.41.17, 7390) Klas-Göran Lundberg, Linköping, 4.41.53, 7416) Thim Karlsson, Linköping, 4.42.18, 7447) Paul Alpen, Linköping, 4.42.44, 7466) Arto Kuusinen, IK NocOut.se, 4.43.10, 7467) Tomas Kindahl, Åtvidaberg, 4.43.12, 7639) Mikael Urberg, Åtvidabergs IF, 4.47.09, 7651) John Hellström, Linköping, 4.47.27, 7698) Alex Hult, Norrköping, 4.48.28, 7759) Matz Ågehäll, Krokeks IF, 4.49.51.

7924) John Börén, Löpargänget i Motala, 4.54.14, 7961) Anton Friman, IK Akele, 4.55.08, 8005) Erik Ivarson, Norrköping, 4.55.57, 8035) Michael Frick, Norrköping Triathlon, 4.56.36, 8072) Ricard Carlenius, Norrköping Triathlon, 4.57.23, 8114) Marcus Eriksson, Linköping, 4.59.04, 8119) Mikael Grönkvist, Linköping, 4.59.15, 8122) Richard Lindgren, Linköping, 4.59.17, 8129) Peppe Karlsson, Söderköpings IK, 4.59.35, 8135) Bo Kertbo, Ydre, 4.59.44, 8146) Gert Ove Hellgren, Finspång, 5.00.19, 8165) Leif Hultberg, Kläppens, 5.01.00, 8174) Joachim Andreasson, IK NocOut.se, 5.01.32, 8183) Robert Thuresson, Julita Triathlon, 5.01.44, 8194) Hans Sjögren, Vikingstad, 5.02.22, 8236) Niklas Enström, Linköping, 5.04.11, 8312) Björn Johansson, Motala, 5.06.57, 8407) Daniel Gustavsson, Ulrika IK, 5.10.41, 8452) Niclas Oké, Norrköping, 5.12.02, 8458) Hazratqul Khudojberdi, Norrköping, 5.12.21, 8459) Tommy Jepsen, Norrköping, 5.12.23, 8511) Jakub Zuber, IK NocOut.se, 5.14.37, 8610) Erik Dahlqvist, Mjölby, 5.20.36, 8613) Jocke Svensson, Borensberg, 5.20.43, 8646) Mathias Andersson, Motala, 5.22.42.

8650) Pontus Arvidsson, Norrköping, 5.22.49, 8719) Örjan Dahlström, Ljungsbro, 5.26.11, 8771) Jan Borén, Skärblacka, 5.29.44, 8842) Ulf Gylling, IK NocOut.se, 5.36.29, 8904) Claes Hanström, Åtvidabergs IF, 5.43.05, 8920) Kenneth Sandell, Fiskeby IF, 5.44.51, 8923) Rufat Safarli, Linköping, 5.45.05, 8930) Emil Ekman, Norrköping, 5.46.03, 8941) Tobias Lindkvist, IK NocOut.se, 5.47.15, 8965) Håkan Petersson, Linköping, 5.50.14, 8983) Tomas Brandt, Vikingstad, 5.52.56, 9006) Conny Striem, Vadstena, 5.57.36.

Damer

9) Ida-Maria Nicklasson, Finspångs AIK, 2.45.30, 14) Frida Södermark, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 2.53.29, 25) Susanne Bornmar, IK NocOut.se, 3.01.35, 31) Elmina Saksi, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 3.05.56, 182) Anna Stavlind, Linköpings Löparklubb, 3.29.14, 202) Anneli Petersson, OK Kolmården, 3.31.12, 203) Pernilla Tunesson, Skogspojkarnas OK, 3.31.22, 212) Karoline Hammarström, Linköping, 3.32.12, 254) Pernilla Nymberg, Ringarum, 3.35.15, 270) Madeleine Hedberg, Motala AIF, 3.36.10, 275) Lina Stark, Linköping, 3.36.41, 306) Malin Ljung, IK NocOut.se, 3.39.07, 332) Tünde Puskás, Norrköping, 3.40.16, 487) Jennie Lindholm, Skeninge IK, 3.47.01, 488) Camilla Mattsson, OK Kolmården, 3.47.05, 518) Karin Henriksson, Kolmården, 3.48.32, 573) Madelene Hansson, IK NocOut.se, 3.50.44, 586) Ida Markström, Gloss IF, 3.51.09, 645) Karin Nilsson, IK NocOut.se, 3.52.57, 659) Ulrika Andersson, Motala, 3.53.24, 665) Linnea Josefsson, Linköping, 3.53.31, 675) Karin Engvall, Åby, 3.53.47, 688) Karolina Hellgren, Finspångs SOK, 3.54.15, 708) Anna Ekström, Åby, 3.54.53, 733) Anna Axwik, Linköping, 3.55.30.

790) Lisa Bouvin, Åby, 3.56.42, 835) Lovisa Bergström, Linköping, 3.57.39, 836) Gunilla Ross-Edholm, Vadstena, 3.57.39, 862) Ida Dalhammer, OK Roxen, 3.58.31, 895) Anna Styrenius, Ljungsbro, 3.59.12, 896) Maria Forsgren, IK NocOut.se, 3.59.16, 942) Nina Ruuska, Åby, 4.00.43, 949) Jenny Lindblom, JESAB entreprenad, 4.00.52, 1018) Anna Eldh, Tandläkare Anna Eldh AB, 4.03.13, 1021) Jarin Kumthong, Team Villagatan, 4.03.16, 1027) Susanna Andersson, Motala, 4.03.33, 1081) Christine Jacobsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 4.05.20, 1095) Linda Bengtsson, Sya SK, 4.05.45, 1097) Linnéa Törnqvist, Kolmården, 4.05.49, 1133) Elin Haraldsson, Åtvidaberg, 4.06.45, 1150) Erika Tegnér, Sturefors, 4.07.19, 1173) Karin Persson, Mjölby, 4.07.55, 1177) Helena Månsson, Motala, 4.08.03, 1297) Sara Gifting, Vreta SoMK, 4.11.47, 1325) Åsa Sax, Linköping, 4.12.25, 1336) Elin Eriksson, Linköping, 4.12.40, 1347) Katarina Tham, Norrköping, 4.13.01, 1355) Mathilda Sjödin, Linköping, 4.13.18, 1380) Louise Luttropp, Linköping, 4.13.42, 1414) Sandra Yngve, Boxholm, 4.14.10.

1453) Lina Svensson, Valdemarsvik, 4.15.31, 1473) Maria Carlsson, Norrköping, 4.15.56, 1475) Sofia Isaksson, Motala, 4.16.06, 1485) Lisa Tyni, Slimos Löpargrupp, 4.16.19, 1488) Anna Korall, Motala AIF OL, 4.16.20, 1525) Evelina Hagelin, Vikingstad, 4.17.13, 1558) Susanne Gustafson, Motala, 4.18.10, 1559) Charlotta Rapp, Motala, 4.18.11, 1679) Emma Kleinas, Ullälva Running Team, 4.22.05, 1696) Johanna Andersson, Linköping, 4.22.37, 1734) Sara Waerme, Motala, 4.23.41, 1745) Martina Johansson, Motala, 4.24.03, 1747) Katarina Peterson, Norrköping, 4.24.08, 1754) Ann Sofie Gustavsson, Hjortkvarn, 4.24.11, 1772) Siw Eriksson, Norrköping, 4.24.46, 1868) Madelaine Engström, Linköping, 4.26.49, 1913) Anna Lindebring, Finspång, 4.27.52, 1914) Jenny Spångberg, Finspång, 4.27.52, 1915) Eva-Lisa Andersson, Söderköping, 4.27.52, 1924) Maria Sohl, Vikingstad, 4.27.59, 1942) Sofie Helgesson, Motala, 4.28.24, 1954) Susanne Lindgren, Åtvidaberg, 4.29.00, 1977) Linda Hedlund, Kärlekens löparsällskap, 4.29.32, 1979) Liv Örnvall, Lonesome Runners, 4.29.38, 1980) Carina Rindeborn, Norrköping, 4.29.38.

2003) Susanne Helgesson, Boxholm, 4.30.36, 2066) Louise Lilja, Sya SK, 4.32.35, 2114) Mihaela Enache Brostedt, Linköping, 4.34.13, 2119) Karin Svensson, Factory Fitness Norrköping, 4.34.22, 2215) Smrutti Panda, Ericsson IF, 4.37.23, 2250) Larissa Belousova, Norrköping, 4.38.26, 2255) Päivi Landelius, Linköping, 4.38.32, 2354) Malin Wängelin, Kumquat Redovisning, 4.41.11, 2377) Kristin Ahrle, Linköping, 4.41.49, 2387) Anna Figaro, Linköping, 4.42.05, 2391) Jennie Kempe, Åtvidaberg, 4.42.21, 2421) Louise Svensson, Runacademy IF/JESAB Entreprenad, 4.43.30, 2458) Jessica Källsand, Rimforsa, 4.45.03, 2545) Annika Alenfelt, Ydre, 4.47.47, 2571) Elisabet Bengts, Linköping, 4.48.51, 2604) Karin Lundberg, Linköping, 4.49.58, 2659) Anna Ahlenius, Motala, 4.52.22, 2677) Annika Unger, Lonesome Runners, 4.52.54, 2754) Malin Andersson, Norrköping, 4.55.12, 2757) Veronica Strömquist, Motala, 4.55.24, 2832) Johanna Edquist, IK NocOut.se, 4.58.11, 2847) Marie Hägerström, Vadstena, 4.58.49, 2985) Caroline Beier, Linköping, 5.06.29, 2992) Barbro Petersson, Linköping, 5.06.53, 3014) Helen Lindberg, Kolmården, 5.08.04.

3015) Elin Johansson, Kolmården, 5.08.04, 3031) Tina Lindman, Linköping, 5.09.14, 3040) Lovisa Hellqvist, Norrköping, 5.09.43, 3053) Madeleine Tudegård, Runacademy, 5.10.18, 3054) Maria Stolt, Runacademy, 5.10.18, 3117) Jenny Martis, Klövern, 5.13.53, 3167) Linda Gauffin, Norrköping, 5.17.16, 3172) Johanna Sterlinge, IK NocOut.se, 5.17.24, 3218) Lise-Lotte Taaveniku, Söderköping, 5.21.12, 3285) Coyntha Sedvall, Åtvidaberg, 5.26.42, 3369) Anna Maria Andersson, Söderköping, 5.35.23.

Bästa herrarna totalt:

1) Abrha Milaw, Etiopien, 2.11.36, 2) Samuel Getachew, do, 2.12.27, 3) Samuel Kalalei, Kenya, 2.12.36, 4) Daniel Yator, do, 2.13.13, 5) Mike Mutai, do, 2.13.22, 6) Yuki Kawauchi, Japan, 2.14.04, 7) Eric Kering, Kenya, 2.15.15, 8) Shumi Dechasa, Bahrain, 2.15.35, 9) John Kemboi Cheruiyot, Kenya, 2.16.19, 10) Abdellatif Meftah, Frankrike, 2.16.52.

Damer: 1) Konjit Tilahun, Etiopien, 2.35.45, 2) Balaynesh Shifera, do, 2.36.00, 3) Alice Kibor, Kenya, 2.36.19, 4) Tiruwork Mekonen, Etiopien, 2.37.03, 5) Yoshiko Sakamoto, Japan, 2.41.34, 6) Mikaela Larsson, Spårvägen, 2.42.21, 7) Lisa Ring, NocOut, 2.43.14, 8) Charlotte Karlsson, Hässelby, 2.45.21, 9) Ida-Maria Nicklasson, Finspång, 2.45.30, 10) Karoline Moen Guidon, Norge, 2.46.04.